Age Group 15U | Weight 15U C | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Sam Ruggiero (Pembroke Youth Wrestling) F 7-0 1:49 Hunter Amaral (raiders)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U A | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Nikos Sevastos (Mansfield Youth Wrestling) F 2-0 0:08 Aiden Pacheco (Somerset Raiders)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U H | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Jack Farris (Hingham) DEC 11-10 UTB Brayden Mandeville (Mandeville)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U C | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Jake Scanzillo (Scituate) F 2-0 1:23 Phineaus Keating (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U G | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Roman Chapman (Storm) DEC 6-1 Noah Callahan (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U B | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Liam Ivatts (New England Gold) MD 14-1 Sydney Daxberger (Falcons Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U C | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Julian Grimaldi (Hanover) F 2-0 0:18 Frederick Parcher (Milford)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U C | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Rocco Sorrentino (Pembroke Youth Wrestling) F 2-0 0:32 Anthony Buccacio (Milford)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U I | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Brayden D`Amaral (raiders) MD 14-2 Broderick Abelard (Brockton YOUTH)
|
Age Group 12U N | Weight 12UN B | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Mason Atallah (Mansfield Youth Wrestling) F 4-0 0:15 Drew Everson (Foxborough)
|
Age Group 12U N | Weight 12UN B | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Tallulah Dwyer (Westford Youth) F 6-3 2:03 Julia Costa (Falcons Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U H | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Connor Walbridge (Falcon youth wrestling) DEC 9-7 Marcelo Cruz (Riptide Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U A | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Ben Bolduc (Riptide Wrestling Club) F 9-4 2:05 Mason Howard (Falcon youth wrestling)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U I | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Danny MacElhiney (Hingham) F 2-2 1:05 Jazmine Silva (Brockton YOUTH)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U J | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Jeremiah Colon (Walpole) F 0-0 0:12 Noah Allen (Scituate)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U I | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Ashton Vieira (Top Flight Wrestling Academy) F 2-0 0:59 Nero Sterns (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U E | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Callan Flis (Milford) F 2-0 0:21 Grant Mingo (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U A | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Brandon Grimaldi (Hanover) F 6-2 1:10 Colin Vasaturo (Top Flight Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U E | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Davis North (Unknown) F 10-4 2:59 Ryan Marshall (Somerset Raiders)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U D | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Evan Blair (Falcon youth wrestling) F 4-6 2:45 Thomas Geary (Hanover)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U I | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Adam Belrhitri (Milford) F 4-0 1:44 Mackinley Peloquin (Falcon youth wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U D | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Morgan McCormack (Brockton YOUTH) DEC 10-5 Tyler Padeiro (Somerset Raiders)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U F | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Grady Belmarsh (Scituate) F 2-0 0:17 Leo Bianchi (Falcon youth wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U E | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Brady Banks (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub) F 10-2 2:29 Madeleine Slater (Scituate)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U E | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Javien Valle (Top Flight Wrestling Academy) F 2-0 0:14 Lucca Bianco (Scituate)
|