Age Group 15U | Weight 15U H | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Brayden Mandeville (Mandeville) FOR Marcelo Cruz (Riptide Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U H | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Elijah Dansereau (Carver) FOR Marcelo Cruz (Riptide Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U H | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Jack Farris (Hingham) FOR Marcelo Cruz (Riptide Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U B | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Calvin Quinn (CBC) DEC 11-6 Nolan Roderick (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U H | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Cameron Baum (Milford) F 7-4 4:19 Dylan Oldmixon (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub)
|
Age Group 12U N | Weight 12UN A | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Barrett Reynolds (Mansfield Youth Wrestling) DEC 7-6 Joseph McNamara (Mansfield Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U N | Weight 12UN B | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Drew Everson (Foxborough) F 6-2 2:17 Julia Costa (Falcons Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U D | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Ryan Gill (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub) F 3-2 0:56 Evan Blair (Falcon youth wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U N | Weight 12UN B | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Mason Atallah (Mansfield Youth Wrestling) F 5-0 0:42 Tallulah Dwyer (Westford Youth)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U B | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Matthew Karvelis (Hanover) F 6-0 0:00 Michael Quinn (Top Flight Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U F | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Kaua Reis (Milford) F 4-1 3:18 Jonel Cruz (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U D | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Jisup Joshua Shin (Show-Me Academy) F 2-0 1:02 Cameron Zicherman (Milford)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U J | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Noah Allen (Scituate) F 2-2 1:48 Rylan Howe (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U K | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Chase Ferro (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub) F 2-0 0:52 Henry Marcotte (Milford)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U G | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Beckett Hawkes (Pembroke Youth Wrestling) F 2-3 4:25 Ami-John Glass (Somerset Raiders)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U G | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Justin Mercer (Milford) F 3-4 2:24 Marley Bilotti (Top Flight Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U E | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Callan Flis (Milford) FOR 0-0 Jake Ledwell (Pembroke Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U E | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Davis North (Unknown) F 20-6 4:18 Lucca Bianco (Scituate)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U F | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Maximo Greene-Barrios (Parkway) F 2-0 0:45 Tyler Baker (Whitman Hanson Youth)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U G | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Ryan Flis (Milford) F 9-0 1:53 Mark McGourty (Scituate)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U F | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Bennett Sullivan (Milford) F 7-0 1:05 WES NILES (Somerset Raiders)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U G | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Jason Bettencourt (Falcons Wrestling Club) F 2-5 4:21 Peter Vieira (Somerset Raiders)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U A | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Payton George (Top Flight Wrestling Academy) F 2-0 0:48 Landon Roderick (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U B | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Kaiden Cook (Top Flight Wrestling Academy) DEC 7-5 Brayden Boccia (Milford)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U G | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Manny Lopes (Scituate) F 5-0 2:32 Drew Palmisciano (Somerset Raiders)
|