Age Group 15U | Weight 15U E | Round 5th Place |
Result
Lucca Bianco (Scituate) FOR 0-0 Jake Ledwell (Pembroke Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U G | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Ryan Flis (Milford) F 2-0 0:21 Drew Palmisciano (Somerset Raiders)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U E | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Callan Flis (Milford) F 2-0 0:46 Davis North (Unknown)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U C | Round Finals |
Result
Dylan Wright (Milford) DEC 7-3 Anthony Golini (Milford)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U A | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Colin Vasaturo (Top Flight Wrestling Academy) F 2-2 0:45 Mason Howard (Falcon youth wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U G | Round Finals |
Result
Ethan Taglianetti (North providence Youth) F 2-0 0:22 Cameron Rambone (North providence Youth)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U A | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Brandon Grimaldi (Hanover) F 6-3 1:44 Ben Bolduc (Riptide Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U F | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
James Lurie (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub) F 13-13 3:58 Grady Belmarsh (Scituate)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U G | Round 5th Place |
Result
Peter Vieira (Somerset Raiders) DEC 4-0 Ami-John Glass (Somerset Raiders)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U E | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Danny Beals (Milford) F 2-0 0:16 Brady Banks (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U E | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Max Lurie (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub) F 9-2 2:05 Garin Lyons (Milford)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U D | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Caleb Pineault (Top Flight Wrestling Academy) F 2-0 0:23 Morgan McCormack (Brockton YOUTH)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U C | Round 5th Place |
Result
Hunter Amaral (raiders) FOR 0-0 Phineaus Keating (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U D | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Grayson Puri (Milford) TF 15-0 3:11 Adam James (Top Flight Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U N | Weight 12UN C | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Nagarjunai Sewall (Parkway Wrestling) TF 16-0 3:23 Law Dempsey (Mansfield Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U C | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Sam Ruggiero (Pembroke Youth Wrestling) F 2-0 1:10 Jake Scanzillo (Scituate)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U G | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Jason Bettencourt (Falcons Wrestling Club) F 2-2 2:44 Beckett Hawkes (Pembroke Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U F | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Malachi Wells (Mansfield Youth Wrestling) DEC 6-1 Logan Pasqualetti (Milford)
|
Age Group 12U N | Weight 12UN D | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Benjamin Fennell (Mansfield Youth Wrestling) F 2-0 1:16 Nicholas Hebert (Parkway Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U C | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Rocco Sorrentino (Pembroke Youth Wrestling) F 2-1 1:55 Nick Natale (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub)
|
Age Group 12U N | Weight 12UN A | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Jack Richardson (Westford Youth) DEC 17-14 Christian Bursae (Westford Youth)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U I | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Aschiwat Dempsey (Champions Building Champions) F 2-0 0:37 Danny MacElhiney (Hingham)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U C | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Frederick Parcher (Milford) DEC 6-1 Anthony Buccacio (Milford)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U B | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Logan Matos (Falcon youth wrestling) F 5-0 1:24 Mark Spellman (Mansfield Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 15U | Weight 15U I | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Nero Sterns (Kryptonite Wrestling Klub) DEC 6-2 Jazmine Silva (Brockton YOUTH)
|