Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
Rogers Folkstyle Qualifier
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 30-34 Round Round 1 Result
Max Koehler (Rum River Wrestling) Dec 0-0 Sawyer Palmer (St Francis Gladiators)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 30-34 Round Round 2 Result
Max Koehler (Rum River Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Gavin Cox (Anoka Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 30-34 Round Round 3 Result
Sawyer Palmer (St Francis Gladiators) Dec 0-0 Gavin Cox (Anoka Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 34-37 Round Round 1 Result
Sully Sweazey (Princeton) Dec 0-0 Landon Gravdahl (North Branch Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 34-37 Round Round 2 Result
Spencer Mattson (Maple Grove) Dec 0-0 Landon Gravdahl (North Branch Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 34-37 Round Round 3 Result
Spencer Mattson (Maple Grove) Dec 0-0 Sully Sweazey (Princeton)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 36-38 Round Round 1 Result
Cooper Dirksen (Buffalo WC) Dec 0-0 Irene Pederson (Rockford)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 36-38 Round Round 1 Result
Logan Rau (New Prague) Fall 0:00 Easton Dills (St Francis Gladiators)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 36-38 Round Round 2 Result
Logan Rau (New Prague) Dec 0-0 Cooper Dirksen (Buffalo WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 36-38 Round Round 2 Result
Irene Pederson (Rockford) FF Easton Dills (St Francis Gladiators)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 36-38 Round Round 3 Result
Cooper Dirksen (Buffalo WC) FF Easton Dills (St Francis Gladiators)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 36-38 Round Round 3 Result
Logan Rau (New Prague) Fall 0:00 Irene Pederson (Rockford)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 39-40 Round Round 1 Result
Benjamin Moravec (Rogers Area Youth WC) Dec 0-0 Rowan Doherty (Zimmerman WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 39-40 Round Round 1 Result
Ruby Wegleitner (Blaine Wrestling) Dec 0-0 Bennett Olson (Rum River Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 39-40 Round Round 2 Result
Benjamin Moravec (Rogers Area Youth WC) Dec 0-0 Bennett Olson (Rum River Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 39-40 Round Round 2 Result
Ruby Wegleitner (Blaine Wrestling) Dec 0-0 Rowan Doherty (Zimmerman WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 39-40 Round Round 3 Result
Benjamin Moravec (Rogers Area Youth WC) Fall 0:00 Ruby Wegleitner (Blaine Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 39-40 Round Round 3 Result
Bennett Olson (Rum River Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Rowan Doherty (Zimmerman WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 40-40 Round Round 1 Result
Chev Addyman (Stillwater Area Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Karson Jackman (Princeton)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 40-40 Round Round 1 Result
Nash Zierden (Rogers Area Youth WC) Dec 0-0 Blake DeLaforest (Blaine Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 40-40 Round Round 2 Result
Blake DeLaforest (Blaine Wrestling) TF 18-1 Karson Jackman (Princeton)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 40-40 Round Round 2 Result
Chev Addyman (Stillwater Area Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Nash Zierden (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 40-40 Round Round 3 Result
Nash Zierden (Rogers Area Youth WC) Fall 0:00 Karson Jackman (Princeton)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 40-40 Round Round 3 Result
Chev Addyman (Stillwater Area Wrestling) TF 18-2 Blake DeLaforest (Blaine Wrestling)
Age Group Pee Wee 6U Weight 41-43 Round Round 1 Result
Tate Berger (Centennail Youth Wrestling) TF 17-0 Troy Mattson (Zimmerman WC)