Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
Rogers Folkstyle Qualifier
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 58-58 A Round Round 2 Result
Liam Slack (Robbinsdale Raptors) Dec 0-0 Mishick Smith (Faribault)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 58-58 A Round Round 2 Result
Jacob Hartl (JJ Trained/EPTA) Dec 0-0 Harrison Sparks (Orono)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 58-58 A Round Round 3 Result
Jacob Hartl (JJ Trained/EPTA) Fall 0:00 Mishick Smith (Faribault)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 58-58 A Round Round 3 Result
Liam Slack (Robbinsdale Raptors) Dec 0-0 Harrison Sparks (Orono)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 58-58 B Round Round 1 Result
Bryce Huntley (Rum River Wrestling) Maj 16-2 Dennis Verrett (Monticello )
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 58-58 B Round Round 1 Result
Beau Dehn (Zimmerman WC) Dec 0-0 Conrad Haas (Forest Lake WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 58-58 B Round Round 2 Result
Dennis Verrett (Monticello ) Maj 17-4 Beau Dehn (Zimmerman WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 58-58 B Round Round 2 Result
Bryce Huntley (Rum River Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Conrad Haas (Forest Lake WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 58-58 B Round Round 3 Result
Dennis Verrett (Monticello ) Dec 0-0 Conrad Haas (Forest Lake WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 58-58 B Round Round 3 Result
Bryce Huntley (Rum River Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Beau Dehn (Zimmerman WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 61-62 Round Round 1 Result
Dominic Jordan (Shakopee Mat Club) Fall 0:00 Diesel Zentic (ASL Eagles)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 61-62 Round Round 1 Result
Grayson Lindahl (Blaine Wrestling) Dec 0-0 Cody Roggow (Orono)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 61-62 Round Round 2 Result
Dominic Jordan (Shakopee Mat Club) Dec 0-0 Grayson Lindahl (Blaine Wrestling)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 61-62 Round Round 2 Result
Cody Roggow (Orono) Dec 0-0 Diesel Zentic (ASL Eagles)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 61-62 Round Round 3 Result
Dominic Jordan (Shakopee Mat Club) Dec 0-0 Cody Roggow (Orono)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 61-62 Round Round 3 Result
Grayson Lindahl (Blaine Wrestling) FF Diesel Zentic (ASL Eagles)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 62-62 Round Round 1 Result
Ryker Meyering (Apple Valley WC) Dec 0-0 Owen Willis (Sartel)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 62-62 Round Round 1 Result
Gabe Bruegger (New Prague) TF 15-0 Paul Solberg (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 62-62 Round Round 2 Result
Owen Willis (Sartel) Fall 0:00 Paul Solberg (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 62-62 Round Round 2 Result
Gabe Bruegger (New Prague) Fall 0:00 Ryker Meyering (Apple Valley WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 62-62 Round Round 3 Result
Owen Willis (Sartel) Fall 0:00 Gabe Bruegger (New Prague)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 62-62 Round Round 3 Result
Ryker Meyering (Apple Valley WC) Fall 0:00 Paul Solberg (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 63-64 Round Round 1 Result
Nasir Arradondo (Anoka Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Jaxson Wheeler (Farmington)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 63-64 Round Round 1 Result
Chase Hoffmann (Pine Island) Fall 0:00 Caleb Jolly (Forest Lake WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 63-64 Round Round 2 Result
Chase Hoffmann (Pine Island) Fall 0:00 Jaxson Wheeler (Farmington)