Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
Rogers Folkstyle Qualifier
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 63-64 Round Round 2 Result
Nasir Arradondo (Anoka Youth Wrestling) TF 15-0 Caleb Jolly (Forest Lake WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 63-64 Round Round 3 Result
Jaxson Wheeler (Farmington) Fall 0:00 Caleb Jolly (Forest Lake WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 63-64 Round Round 3 Result
Chase Hoffmann (Pine Island) Fall 0:00 Nasir Arradondo (Anoka Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 66-67 Round Round 1 Result
Jack Lacroix (Bagley Fosten) Fall 0:00 Jack Doherty (Zimmerman WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 66-67 Round Round 1 Result
Caleb Mueller (Blaine Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Blake Eckstrom (St Francis Gladiators)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 66-67 Round Round 2 Result
Caleb Mueller (Blaine Wrestling) Dec 0-0 Jack Doherty (Zimmerman WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 66-67 Round Round 2 Result
Jack Lacroix (Bagley Fosten) Fall 0:00 Blake Eckstrom (St Francis Gladiators)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 66-67 Round Round 3 Result
Jack Doherty (Zimmerman WC) Fall 0:00 Blake Eckstrom (St Francis Gladiators)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 66-67 Round Round 3 Result
Jack Lacroix (Bagley Fosten) Dec 0-0 Caleb Mueller (Blaine Wrestling)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 67-67 Round Round 1 Result
Taitum Kostecka (Rum River Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Josiah Roberts (East Side WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 67-67 Round Round 1 Result
Wyatt Hollenbeck (Blaine Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Crosby Burhans (Edina WC (Assoc.))
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 67-67 Round Round 2 Result
Taitum Kostecka (Rum River Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Wyatt Hollenbeck (Blaine Wrestling)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 67-67 Round Round 2 Result
Crosby Burhans (Edina WC (Assoc.)) Fall 0:00 Josiah Roberts (East Side WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 67-67 Round Round 3 Result
Taitum Kostecka (Rum River Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Crosby Burhans (Edina WC (Assoc.))
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 67-67 Round Round 3 Result
Wyatt Hollenbeck (Blaine Wrestling) Dec 0-0 Josiah Roberts (East Side WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 69-70 Round Round 1 Result
Dominic Scully (STMA) Fall 0:00 Jaycie Helmer (Mounds View Mustangs WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 69-70 Round Round 1 Result
Bly Mettler (Lake Crystal WC) Fall 0:00 Micah Spainbrist (Anoka Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 69-70 Round Round 2 Result
Jaycie Helmer (Mounds View Mustangs WC) Fall 0:00 Micah Spainbrist (Anoka Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 69-70 Round Round 2 Result
Dominic Scully (STMA) Fall 0:00 Bly Mettler (Lake Crystal WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 69-70 Round Round 3 Result
Jaycie Helmer (Mounds View Mustangs WC) Dec 0-0 Bly Mettler (Lake Crystal WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 69-70 Round Round 3 Result
Dominic Scully (STMA) Fall 0:00 Micah Spainbrist (Anoka Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 70-71 Round Round 1 Result
Adela Didovic (Andover WC) Fall 0:00 Easton Martin (Centennail Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 70-71 Round Round 1 Result
Levi Degrote (BBE) Dec 0-0 Will Bammert (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 70-71 Round Round 2 Result
Easton Martin (Centennail Youth Wrestling) Dec 0-0 Levi Degrote (BBE)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 70-71 Round Round 2 Result
Adela Didovic (Andover WC) Fall 0:00 Will Bammert (Rogers Area Youth WC)