Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
Rogers Folkstyle Qualifier
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 94-97 Round Round 3 Result
Duke Heberle (Eastview) Dec 0-0 Gabe Kessel (White Bear Lake Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 97-99 Round Round 1 Result
Kyle Linville (Shakopee Mat Club) Dec 0-0 Mason Lamere (Forest Lake WC)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 97-99 Round Round 1 Result
Bradley Graunke (Rockford) Dec 0-0 Eli Claseman (Mounds View Mustangs WC)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 97-99 Round Round 2 Result
Kyle Linville (Shakopee Mat Club) Fall 0:00 Eli Claseman (Mounds View Mustangs WC)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 97-99 Round Round 2 Result
Mason Lamere (Forest Lake WC) Fall 0:00 Bradley Graunke (Rockford)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 97-99 Round Round 3 Result
Kyle Linville (Shakopee Mat Club) Fall 0:00 Bradley Graunke (Rockford)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 97-99 Round Round 3 Result
Mason Lamere (Forest Lake WC) Fall 0:00 Eli Claseman (Mounds View Mustangs WC)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 100-104 Round Round 1 Result
Ethan Kester (North Branch Wrestling) Fall 0:00 William Dauner (Rochester Century)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 100-104 Round Round 1 Result
Willie Hess (Big Lake Wrestling ) Fall 0:00 Kyler Johnston (Mounds View Mustangs WC)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 100-104 Round Round 2 Result
Willie Hess (Big Lake Wrestling ) Dec 0-0 Ethan Kester (North Branch Wrestling)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 100-104 Round Round 2 Result
William Dauner (Rochester Century) Fall 0:00 Kyler Johnston (Mounds View Mustangs WC)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 100-104 Round Round 3 Result
Ethan Kester (North Branch Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Kyler Johnston (Mounds View Mustangs WC)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 100-104 Round Round 3 Result
Willie Hess (Big Lake Wrestling ) Fall 0:00 William Dauner (Rochester Century)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 107-111 Round Round 1 Result
Dino Tokin (Unattached) Fall 0:00 Kaiden Barnes (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 107-111 Round Round 2 Result
Ava Bruegger (New Prague) Fall 0:00 Kaiden Barnes (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 107-111 Round Round 3 Result
Ava Bruegger (New Prague) Fall 0:00 Dino Tokin (Unattached)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 114-119 Round Round 1 Result
Calvin Brinkman (Mounds View Mustangs WC) Dec 0-0 Ava Storey (White Bear Lake Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 114-119 Round Round 1 Result
William Graunke (Rockford) Fall 0:00 Jacom Tilly (St Francis Gladiators)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 114-119 Round Round 2 Result
William Graunke (Rockford) Dec 0-0 Calvin Brinkman (Mounds View Mustangs WC)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 114-119 Round Round 2 Result
Jacom Tilly (St Francis Gladiators) Dec 0-0 Ava Storey (White Bear Lake Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 114-119 Round Round 3 Result
Calvin Brinkman (Mounds View Mustangs WC) Dec 0-0 Jacom Tilly (St Francis Gladiators)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 114-119 Round Round 3 Result
William Graunke (Rockford) TF4 16-0 Ava Storey (White Bear Lake Youth Wrestling)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 127-129 Round Round 1 Result
Brenden Watts (Simley WC) Fall 0:00 Tami Lawal (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 127-129 Round Round 2 Result
Wyatt Lease (Maple Grove) Fall 0:00 Tami Lawal (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U Weight 127-129 Round Round 3 Result
Wyatt Lease (Maple Grove) Fall 0:00 Brenden Watts (Simley WC)