Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 96-102 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Logan Leonhardt (Champlin Park) TF 18-3 Joseph Ridler (CP Takedown)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 96-102 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Logan Leonhardt (Champlin Park) Fall 0:00 brenden st. clair (Anoka Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 96-102 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Tristan Dauner (Rochester Century) Fall 0:00 Joseph Ridler (CP Takedown)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 102-107 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Aiden Nelson (White Bear Lake Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Alyzabeth Hiler (East Side WC)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 102-107 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Aiden Herbst (Buffalo) Fall 0:00 Aidan Wiegert (Valhalla)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 102-107 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Aidan Wiegert (Valhalla) Fall 0:00 Aiden Nelson (White Bear Lake Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 102-107 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Aiden Herbst (Buffalo) Fall 0:00 Alyzabeth Hiler (East Side WC)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 102-107 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Aiden Herbst (Buffalo) TF 19-3 Aiden Nelson (White Bear Lake Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 102-107 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Aidan Wiegert (Valhalla) Fall 0:00 Alyzabeth Hiler (East Side WC)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 111-119 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Bennett Topeff (Blaine Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Hunter Sauer (Anoka Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 111-119 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Peyton Wolner (St. James Cyclones) Fall 0:00 Marlin Carlson (Andover WC)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 111-119 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Marlin Carlson (Andover WC) Fall 0:00 Hunter Sauer (Anoka Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 111-119 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Peyton Wolner (St. James Cyclones) Fall 0:00 Bennett Topeff (Blaine Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 111-119 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Peyton Wolner (St. James Cyclones) Fall 0:00 Hunter Sauer (Anoka Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 111-119 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Marlin Carlson (Andover WC) Fall 0:00 Bennett Topeff (Blaine Wrestling)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 67-71 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Devon Clausen (Robbinsdale Raptors) Dec 0-0 Eric Ridler (Champlin Park)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 67-71 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Maxton Erickson (Rum River Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Noah Pihonsky (Anoka Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 67-71 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Maxton Erickson (Rum River Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Eric Ridler (Champlin Park)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 67-71 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Devon Clausen (Robbinsdale Raptors) Fall 0:00 Noah Pihonsky (Anoka Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 67-71 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Eric Ridler (Champlin Park) Fall 0:00 Noah Pihonsky (Anoka Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 67-71 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Maxton Erickson (Rum River Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Devon Clausen (Robbinsdale Raptors)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 73-79 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Nevin Marten (Tracy Milroy Balaton) Dec 0-0 Levi Honzik (Valhalla)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 73-79 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Joshua Sweeney (Robbinsdale Raptors) Fall 0:00 Jackson Hatton (Mounds View Mustangs WC)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 73-79 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Joshua Sweeney (Robbinsdale Raptors) Dec 0-0 Levi Honzik (Valhalla)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 73-79 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jackson Hatton (Mounds View Mustangs WC) Dec 0-0 Nevin Marten (Tracy Milroy Balaton)
|