Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
Rogers Folkstyle Qualifier
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 70-71 Round Round 3 Result
Easton Martin (Centennail Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Will Bammert (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 70-71 Round Round 3 Result
Adela Didovic (Andover WC) Fall 0:00 Levi Degrote (BBE)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 72-75 Round Round 1 Result
Kaden Lindquist (Owatonna Wrestling Association) Fall 0:00 Callan Wohlers (Andover WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 72-75 Round Round 1 Result
Jack Smude (Blaine Wrestling) TF 15-0 Jack Garrett (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 72-75 Round Round 2 Result
Kaden Lindquist (Owatonna Wrestling Association) Fall 0:00 Jack Garrett (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 72-75 Round Round 2 Result
Jack Smude (Blaine Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Callan Wohlers (Andover WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 72-75 Round Round 3 Result
Kaden Lindquist (Owatonna Wrestling Association) Fall 0:00 Jack Smude (Blaine Wrestling)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 72-75 Round Round 3 Result
Jack Garrett (Rogers Area Youth WC) Fall 0:00 Callan Wohlers (Andover WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 75-76 Round Round 1 Result
Brock Lundstrom (Hastings WC) Fall 0:00 Easton Barnes (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 75-76 Round Round 1 Result
Reece Estuesta (St Francis Gladiators) Fall 0:00 Connor Koctecka (Andover WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 75-76 Round Round 2 Result
Brock Lundstrom (Hastings WC) Fall 0:00 Reece Estuesta (St Francis Gladiators)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 75-76 Round Round 2 Result
Connor Koctecka (Andover WC) Fall 0:00 Easton Barnes (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 75-76 Round Round 3 Result
Brock Lundstrom (Hastings WC) Fall 0:00 Connor Koctecka (Andover WC)
Age Group Intermediate 10U Weight 75-76 Round Round 3 Result
Reece Estuesta (St Francis Gladiators) Fall 0:00 Easton Barnes (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Novice 12U Weight 69-70 Round Round 1 Result
Cole Vanhouten (Rogers Area Youth WC) Dec 0-0 William Kennedy (Monticello )
Age Group Novice 12U Weight 69-70 Round Round 1 Result
Parker Armagost (GMLOS) Dec 0-0 Austin Heer (Tonka Wave Wrestling)
Age Group Novice 12U Weight 69-70 Round Round 2 Result
Parker Armagost (GMLOS) Fall 0:00 Cole Vanhouten (Rogers Area Youth WC)
Age Group Novice 12U Weight 69-70 Round Round 2 Result
Austin Heer (Tonka Wave Wrestling) Fall 0:00 William Kennedy (Monticello )
Age Group Novice 12U Weight 69-70 Round Round 3 Result
Cole Vanhouten (Rogers Area Youth WC) Fall 0:00 Austin Heer (Tonka Wave Wrestling)
Age Group Novice 12U Weight 69-70 Round Round 3 Result
Parker Armagost (GMLOS) Fall 0:00 William Kennedy (Monticello )
Age Group Novice 12U Weight 70-71 Round Round 1 Result
Elijah Nye (Stillwater Area Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Kaden Tollefson (Andover WC)
Age Group Novice 12U Weight 70-71 Round Round 1 Result
Anthony Nichols (JJ Trained/EPTA) Dec 0-0 Wyatt Koenen (Wayzata)
Age Group Novice 12U Weight 70-71 Round Round 2 Result
Anthony Nichols (JJ Trained/EPTA) Dec 0-0 Elijah Nye (Stillwater Area Wrestling)
Age Group Novice 12U Weight 70-71 Round Round 2 Result
Wyatt Koenen (Wayzata) TF 16-0 Kaden Tollefson (Andover WC)
Age Group Novice 12U Weight 70-71 Round Round 3 Result
Wyatt Koenen (Wayzata) TF 16-1 Elijah Nye (Stillwater Area Wrestling)