Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 44-45 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Julian Hartl (JJ Trained/EPTA) Fall 0:00 Noah Brown (Maple Grove)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 44-45 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Atticus Krebs (Mounds View Mustangs WC) Fall 0:00 Aven Gaede (Osseo)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45-45 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Lars Lodgaard (Minnetonka Wave Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Harley Oelbeng (ASL Eagles)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45-45 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jaxon Hotzler (Apple Valley WC) Fall 0:00 Roland Eyberg (Andover WC)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45-45 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Harley Oelbeng (ASL Eagles) Fall 0:00 Roland Eyberg (Andover WC)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45-45 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jaxon Hotzler (Apple Valley WC) Fall 0:00 Lars Lodgaard (Minnetonka Wave Wrestling)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45-45 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jaxon Hotzler (Apple Valley WC) Fall 0:00 Harley Oelbeng (ASL Eagles)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45-45 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Lars Lodgaard (Minnetonka Wave Wrestling) Fall 0:00 Roland Eyberg (Andover WC)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Layton Wendling (Owatonna Wrestling Association) Dec 7-5 Jamie Dougherty (New Prague)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Sebastian Gonzales (Shakopee Mat Club) MFF Henry Armagost (GMLOS)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Layton Wendling (Owatonna Wrestling Association) MFF Henry Armagost (GMLOS)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Sebastian Gonzales (Shakopee Mat Club) Maj 12-2 Jamie Dougherty (New Prague)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Layton Wendling (Owatonna Wrestling Association) Dec 0-0 Sebastian Gonzales (Shakopee Mat Club)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jamie Dougherty (New Prague) MFF Henry Armagost (GMLOS)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 46-48 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Finnian Kolbow (Forest Lake WC) TF4 15-0 Clayton Palmer (St Francis Gladiators)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 46-48 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Thor Gulbrandson (Lakeville) Fall 0:00 Samuel Graham (Zimmerman WC)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 46-48 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Finnian Kolbow (Forest Lake WC) Dec 0-0 Samuel Graham (Zimmerman WC)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 60-62 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Benjamin Bergerson (Mounds View Mustangs WC) Fall 0:00 Jordan Chase-Tveita (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits WC)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 60-62 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Brody Brown (Rum River Wrestling) Dec 0-0 DaMonte Rausch (Maple Grove)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 60-62 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Benjamin Bergerson (Mounds View Mustangs WC) Dec 0-0 DaMonte Rausch (Maple Grove)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 60-62 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Brody Brown (Rum River Wrestling) Dec 0-0 Jordan Chase-Tveita (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits WC)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 60-62 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brody Brown (Rum River Wrestling) Dec 0-0 Benjamin Bergerson (Mounds View Mustangs WC)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 60-62 | Round Round 3 |
Result
DaMonte Rausch (Maple Grove) Dec 0-0 Jordan Chase-Tveita (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits WC)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 58-58 A | Round Round 1 |
Result
Mishick SMITH (Faribault) Fall 0:00 Harrison Sparks (Orono)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 58-58 A | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jacob Hartl (JJ Trained/EPTA) Dec 0-0 Liam Slack (Robbinsdale Raptors)
|