Age Group 12U | Weight 112 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Dallas Curry (Georgia) FOR 0-0 Ryder Renteria (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 73 | Round Finals |
Result
Cason Sanford (Grindhouse Wrestling) F 5-0 2:46 Joseph Mayer (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 130 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Joaquin Salas (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) DEC 6-2 Braxton Vaughn (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 130 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Eli Taylor (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club) TF 17-0 3:53 Clay Murdock (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 73 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Lewis Dunn (Georgia) F 5-2 2:15 Landen Arrington (Troup Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 85 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Brighton Prine (Georgia) DEC 9-2 Joseph Brumbelow IV (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 61 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Dane Zigman (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) F 4-0 0:39 Bentley Robinson (Woodland Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 90 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Malachi Burris (Foundation Wrestling) F 2-0 0:49 Natalie Lippstreu (Level Up Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 100 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Elem Chambers (Patriot Wrestling Club) F 2-2 1:08 Aiden Howe (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 100 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Grant Dait (Teknique Wrestling) F 13-4 3:51 Noah Arrington (Troup Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 90 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Walker Bunch (The Storm Wrestling Center) F 7-0 2:05 Emerson Hill (Troup Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 100 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Cooper Moreland (Level Up Wrestling Center) F 4-0 2:38 Duncan Reed (PTC Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 85 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Declan Applegate (Compound Wrestling) F 2-0 0:49 Taharko Freeland (Glasgow Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 85 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Maxwell Monroe (Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club) DEC 6-2 Natalie Lippstreu (Level Up Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 90 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Ashton Glasgow (Glasgow Wrestling Academy) TF 18-0 2:38 Serena Trujillo (Bison Takedown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 100 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Samuel Donaldson (Teknique Wrestling) DEC 10-6 Gabriel Easey (Compound Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Jeffery Hodge (Georgia) F 2-5 1:10 Landyn Wallace (Coweta Cobras Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Ilias Delarosa (Spartans Wrestling Club) F 2-5 1:04 Boston Wilds (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 190 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Grey Richardson (Georgia) F 2-0 1:03 Noah Truluck (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Isaac Jung (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) F 8-2 3:03 Brady Lester (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 85 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Malachi Burris (Foundation Wrestling) F 2-0 1:28 Levi Allison (Troup Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 130 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Micah Forsyth (Muskego Wrestling Club) FOR Jackson Sutherland (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 130 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Cruz Hezel (Troup Wrestling) FOR 0-0 Jackson Sutherland (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 130 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Joshua Baughcum (Georgia) F 4-0 1:57 Eli Taylor (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 120 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Joshua Chandler (Georgia) FOR 0-0 Lucas Ramos (Georgia)
|