Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Isaac Lewis (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club) FOR 0-0 Kevin Kilpatrick (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 95 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Matthew Kohlman (Georgia) NC Eli Flowers (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 95 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Walker Bunch (The Storm Wrestling Center) DEC 6-3 Hudson McFate (Level Up Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Jin Davis (Teknique Wrestling) DEC 9-2 SV Yuto Arnold (The Storm Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 110 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Joshua White (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 2-0 0:15 Brianna Evans (Icon Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 120 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Braxton Vaughn (Georgia) F 2-2 1:05 Kellen Kendrick (Glasgow Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 110 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Walker Share (Level Up Wrestling Center) FOR 0-0 Ryder Renteria (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 95 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Tyson Matz (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) DEC 6-2 Grant Dait (Teknique Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 105 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Nate Davis (Level Up Wrestling Center) F 7-0 1:56 Andrew Harris (Dendy Trained Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Jacoby Stanley (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club) F 6-0 4:21 Carson Kimbrough (Compound Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 120 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Joshua Chandler (Georgia) F 4-2 2:53 Brayden Kellner (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 105 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Aj Bullock (Level Up Wrestling Center) NC Cole Hezel (Troup Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 100 | Round Finals |
Result
Emery Smith (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) TF 15-0 3:11 Samuel Donaldson (Teknique Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 112 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Kollen Kendrick (Glasgow Wrestling Academy) MD 13-1 Adalyn Morgan (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 120 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Nickolas Colston (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club) FOR 0-0 Aj Furr (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 105 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Walker Woodard (Troup Wrestling) F 2-0 1:30 Patrick Markey (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 100 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Cooper Moreland (Level Up Wrestling Center) F 5-0 1:03 Elem Chambers (Patriot Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 105 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Wyatt Bunch (The Storm Wrestling Center) FOR 0-0 Dean D'Agostino (Peachtree Ridge Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 90 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Micah Mostek (Georgia) F 10-0 2:03 Gavin Young (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 120 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Reid Gober (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) DEC 1-0 Joaquin Salas (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Finals |
Result
Kameron Dotson (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 2-0 0:44 Kellan Lukas (Rogue Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 69 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Joseph Mayer (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) DEC 6-4 Chase Downing (The Storm Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Maxwell Monroe (Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club) DEC 4-2 SV Brayden Sherfey (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 112 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Henry Muhr (Troup Wrestling) DEC 4-0 Peyton Nicholson (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Ilias Delarosa (Spartans Wrestling Club) F 2-12 3:00 Jeffery Hodge (Georgia)
|