Age Group 8U | Weight 60 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Parker Wisner (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Jeffery Hodge (Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 61 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Braden Flowers (Grindhouse Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 73 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 49 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Jude McCurdy (Woodland Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 73 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Bryson Williams (Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 140 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Sierha Lopes (Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Braxtyn Helmburg (The Storm Wrestling Center) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 42 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 130 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Jackson Sutherland (Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 64 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Luke Dunlop (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 37 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 85 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Callen Nessl (Level Up Wrestling Center) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 64 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Maisyn Lott (Bison Takedown Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 120 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Wyatt Earwood (Guerrilla Wrestling Academy) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 85 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Luke Litten (TitleTown Wrestling Academy) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 88 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Brayden Sherfey (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 64 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Miguel Ramos (Glasgow Wrestling Academy) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 140 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group 6U | Weight 60 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Charleigh Richardson (The Storm Wrestling Center) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 61 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Dane Zigman (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 54 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|