Age Group 12U | Weight 77 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Javen Russo (Troup Wrestling) DEC 5-0 Aiden Nam (Glasgow Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 140 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Ignacio Martinez (Icon Wrestling Club) MD 13-1 Noah Carter (Savannah Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 77 | Round Finals |
Result
Isaac Jung (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) DEC 7-2 Colt Redmon (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Carson Kimbrough (Compound Wrestling) FOR 0-0 Cooper Ledbetter (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Yuto Arnold (The Storm Wrestling Center) F 2-0 0:51 Isaac Lewis (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 120 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Kcaj Walker-Smith (Level Up Wrestling Center) DEC 7-0 Cullen Applegate (Compound Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Maxwell Monroe (Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club) F 5-0 2:16 Brady Lester (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 170 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Grey Richardson (Georgia) MD 9-0 Gabriel Papadatos (Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Callen Nessl (Level Up Wrestling Center) F 6-0 4:29 Zachary Rodriguez (Level Up Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 285 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Gavin Martin (The Storm Wrestling Center) F 3-0 2:48 Faris Price (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 115 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Carter Dixon (Icon Wrestling) MD 16-6 Thomas Jenkins (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 120 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Braxton Vaughn (Georgia) FOR 0-0 Aj Furr (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 120 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Joaquin Salas (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) F 2-0 0:18 Joshua Chandler (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 190 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Grey Richardson (Georgia) F 2-0 1:42 Bryson Demooney (Troup Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 77 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Javen Russo (Troup Wrestling) F 8-0 2:51 Camden Fuller (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 140 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Joey Scott (Georgia) FOR 0-0 Lukas Elam (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 130 | Round Finals |
Result
Cruz Hezel (Troup Wrestling) DEC 7-2 Joshua Baughcum (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 150 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Clifford Williford (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) F 2-0 0:42 Greyson Geiger (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 115 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Jonderious Williams (Troup Wrestling) DEC 6-1 Kasen Gebhardt (PTC Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 150 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Luke Huffman (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) F 2-0 0:16 John Henry Sumner (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 77 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Aiden Nam (Glasgow Wrestling Academy) DEC 2-0 David Versele (Walton Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 100 | Round Finals |
Result
Brice Rasberry (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) FOR 0-0 Tyson Matz (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 100 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Samuel Donaldson (Teknique Wrestling) F 7-1 3:50 Grant Dait (Teknique Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 130 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Eli Taylor (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club) DEC 9-2 Micah Forsyth (Muskego Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 140 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Nathaniel Park (Level Up Wrestling Center) DEC 5-0 Jack Litten (TitleTown Wrestling Academy)
|