Age Group 14U | Weight 95 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Hudson McFate (Level Up Wrestling Center) FOR 0-0 Eli Flowers (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 95 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Grant Dait (Teknique Wrestling) F 5-1 0:53 Walker Bunch (The Storm Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 140 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Mihai Necula (Level Up Wrestling Center) F 4-0 2:13 Sierha Lopes (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 100 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Samuel Donaldson (Teknique Wrestling) F 5-0 0:19 Aiden Howe (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 150 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Shepherd Collins (North Paulding Takedown Club) F 2-0 1:00 Laith Price (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 100 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Emery Smith (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) F 12-0 2:40 Duncan Reed (PTC Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Maxwell Monroe (Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club) F 12-0 2:45 Kaelie Irons (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 112 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Adalyn Morgan (Georgia) FOR 0-0 Ryder Renteria (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 140 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Noah Carter (Savannah Wrestling Center) FOR 0-0 Lukas Elam (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 73 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Lewis Dunn (Georgia) F 6-0 2:45 Finn Yates (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Landyn Wallace (Coweta Cobras Wrestling Club) F 4-1 1:27 Jackson Bouchelle (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Callen Nessl (Level Up Wrestling Center) FOR Beau Abbott (Roundtree Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Brayden Sherfey (South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club) F 6-0 2:18 Chanse Hall (Compound Wrestling)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 140 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Ignacio Martinez (Icon Wrestling Club) F 7-6 3:45 Joey Scott (Georgia)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 73 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Landen Arrington (Troup Wrestling) FOR Kaleb Watts (Bison Takedown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Ilias Delarosa (Spartans Wrestling Club) F 4-0 1:57 Sawyer Seebeck (Teknique Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 73 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Joseph Mayer (Morris Fitness Wrestling Club) DEC 4-0 Landen Arrington (Troup Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 81 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Callen Nessl (Level Up Wrestling Center) FOR 0-0 James Indorf (Teknique Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 95 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Kellan Lukas (Rogue Wrestling) MD 8-0 Jeffery Hodge (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Yuto Arnold (The Storm Wrestling Center) FOR 0-0 Cooper Ledbetter (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Jacoby Stanley (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club) F 4-0 1:14 Isaac Lewis (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 120 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Thomas Morgan (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) DEC 4-3 Cullen Applegate (Compound Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 112 | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Henry Muhr (Troup Wrestling) F 4-0 2:44 Kollen Kendrick (Glasgow Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 125 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Carson Kimbrough (Compound Wrestling) FOR 0-0 Kevin Kilpatrick (Georgia)
|
Age Group 14U | Weight 105 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Wyatt Bunch (The Storm Wrestling Center) F 7-0 1:02 Patrick Markey (Georgia)
|