Age Group 10U | Weight 120 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Burch Gable (Backyard Bullies Wrestling Club) Dailey Michnal (Rockmart Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 130 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
() Keller Mitchell (Harris County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 120 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Dailey Michnal (Rockmart Takedown Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 91 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Durham Hyneman (Villa Rica Wrestling) William R. Jones lll (The Storm Wrestling Center)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60B | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Connor Colson (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 68 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Elijah Drake (Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 112 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Connor Eybelman (Georgia) JayShaun McClenton (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 110 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jaxon Ruffing (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club) Serinitie VanderBush (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Zeke Haffner (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) Cael Fisher (North Paulding Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 48 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Jayce De Bello (Georgia) Lane Chumbley (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 51A | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Whitt Cromer (Jefferson Wrestling Club - USA) Waylon Hightower (Strong House Wrestling)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 73-79B | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Brinley Brumbelow (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 130 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
() ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Elizabeth Herlugson (Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 84 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Holton Smith (Heard County USA Takedown) Cambrie Wilds (South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 54A | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Jalen Caldwell (The City of Hiram Wrestling Club) Lennon Michnal (Rockmart Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 76-80A | Round RR Rnd 4 |
Result
Evan Camp (Rockmart Takedown Club) Jett Haberer (Georgia)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 67 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Wyatt LoPresti (Walton Takedown Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 54A | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Dean Lesesne (Georgia) Lennon Michnal (Rockmart Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 91 | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Durham Hyneman (Villa Rica Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 61-69 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Ben Willard (Pope Junior Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 76-80B | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Jacob Barrett (Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club) Ryker Cochran (Woodstock Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 60B | Round RR Rnd 5 |
Result
Carson Williams (Georgia) BYE ()
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 76-80B | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jacob Barrett (Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club) Jayce Brown (Rockmart Takedown Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 90 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Johnny Holmes (Patriot Wrestling Club) Preston Pas (North Paulding Takedown Club)
|