Age Group WW | Weight 76 | Round 1/2 Final |
Result
Dymond Guilford (USA) VSU (10-0) Francy RAEDELT (GER)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 76 | Round Final 3-4 |
Result
Samar Amer Ibrahim HAMZA (EGY) VPO1 (3-1) Francy RAEDELT (GER)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 76 | Round Final 1-2 |
Result
Yelena Makoyed (USA) VPO1 (5-2) Dymond Guilford (USA)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 55 | Round Final 1-2 |
Result
Nina HEMMER (GER) VFA (4-0) Lobna ICHAOUI (TUN)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 59 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Sarita SARITA (IND) VPO (6-0) Elena Heike BRUGGER (GER)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 59 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Siwar BOUSETA (TUN) VPO1 (6-6) Diana Mary Helen WEICKER (CAN)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 59 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Sarita SARITA (IND) VSU (10-0) Diana Mary Helen WEICKER (CAN)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 59 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Elena Heike BRUGGER (GER) VSU (11-0) Siwar BOUSETA (TUN)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 59 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Sarita SARITA (IND) VSU1 (14-4) Siwar BOUSETA (TUN)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 59 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Elena Heike BRUGGER (GER) VIN (0-0) Diana Mary Helen WEICKER (CAN)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 65 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Emma Bruntil (USA) VPO1 (7-6) Khadija JLASSI (TUN)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 65 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Manisha MANISHA (IND) VPO1 (2-1) Emma Bruntil (USA)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 65 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Khadija JLASSI (TUN) VPO1 (8-6) Manisha MANISHA (IND)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 72 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Zaineb SGHAIER (TUN) VPO1 (4-1) Marilyn Garcia (USA)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 72 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Buse CAVUSOGLU TOSUN (TUR) VSU (10-0) Skylar Grote (USA)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 72 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Bipasha BIPASHA (IND) VFO (0-0) Amit Elor (USA)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 72 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Manju MANJU (IND) VPO1 (9-2) Nour JELJELI (TUN)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 72 | Round 1/2 Final |
Result
Bipasha BIPASHA (IND) VFA (2-0) Zaineb SGHAIER (TUN)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 72 | Round 1/2 Final |
Result
Buse CAVUSOGLU TOSUN (TUR) VPO1 (6-2) Manju MANJU (IND)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 72 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Skylar Grote (USA) VSU (10-0) Manju MANJU (IND)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 72 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Zaineb SGHAIER (TUN) VFO (0-0) Amit Elor (USA)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 72 | Round Final 1-2 |
Result
Buse CAVUSOGLU TOSUN (TUR) VPO1 (10-5) Bipasha BIPASHA (IND)
|