Age Group GR | Weight 77 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR (BRA) VSU (8-0) Belhasan AZAOUZI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 77 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Aik MNATSAKANIAN (BUL) VPO1 (6-1) Furkan BAYRAK (TUR)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 77 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Furkan BAYRAK (TUR) VSU (8-0) Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR (BRA)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 77 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Aik MNATSAKANIAN (BUL) VSU (8-0) Belhasan AZAOUZI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 63 | Round Final 1-2 |
Result
Gyanender GYANENDER (IND) VSU (9-0) Oussama NASR (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 67 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Volkan CAKIL (TUR) VSU (9-0) Koussay MELKI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 67 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Neeraj NEERAJ (IND) VPO1 (3-1) Sachin SAHRAWAT (IND)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Sachin SAHRAWAT (IND) VSU (8-0) Volkan CAKIL (TUR)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Neeraj NEERAJ (IND) VSU1 (13-4) Koussay MELKI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 67 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Volkan CAKIL (TUR) VPO1 (11-8) Neeraj NEERAJ (IND)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 67 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Sachin SAHRAWAT (IND) VSU1 (10-1) Koussay MELKI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 82 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Singh HARPREET (IND) VFA (2-1) Sajan SAJAN (IND)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 82 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Lamjed MAAFI (TUN) VPO1 (9-5) Emrah KUS (TUR)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 82 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Emrah KUS (TUR) VSU (9-0) Sajan SAJAN (IND)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 82 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Singh HARPREET (IND) VPO1 (4-2) Lamjed MAAFI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 82 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Sajan SAJAN (IND) VFA (4-4) Lamjed MAAFI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 82 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Emrah KUS (TUR) VSU (8-0) Singh HARPREET (IND)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 87 | Round Final 1-2 |
Result
Kumar SUNIL (IND) VPO1 (2-1) Mohamed Skander MISSAOUI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 130 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Muhammet Hamza BAKIR (TUR) VPO (3-0) Naveen NAVEEN (IND)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 130 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Amine GUENNICHI (TUN) VPO1 (5-3) Naveen NAVEEN (IND)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 130 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Muhammet Hamza BAKIR (TUR) VPO1 (5-1) Amine GUENNICHI (TUN)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 50 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Neelam NEELAM (IND) VPO1 (9-5) Katie Ann DUTCHAK (CAN)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 50 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Sarah Hildebrandt (USA) VFA (10-0) Patricia Alejandra BERMUDEZ (ARG)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 50 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Emily Shilson (USA) VFA (9-0) Zehra DEMIRHAN (TUR)
|
Age Group WW | Weight 50 | Round 1/4 Final |
Result
Lisa ERSEL (GER) VFA (4-1) Kamila BARBOSA VITO DA SILVA (BRA)
|