Age Group FS | Weight 97 | Round 1/2 Final |
Result
Kyle Snyder (USA) VSU1 (12-1) Polat POLATCI (TUR)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 97 | Round 1/2 Final |
Result
Mamed IBRAGIMOV (KAZ) VSU (10-0) Deepak DEEPAK (IND)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 97 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Burak Bilal SAHIN (TUR) VPO1 (5-4) Polat POLATCI (TUR)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 97 | Round Final 3-5 |
Result
Deepak DEEPAK (IND) VSU1 (16-6) Oktay CIFTCI (TUR)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 97 | Round Final 1-2 |
Result
Kyle Snyder (USA) VSU (11-0) Mamed IBRAGIMOV (KAZ)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 86 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Azamat DAULETBEKOV (KAZ) VPO1 (9-1) Osman GOCEN (TUR)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 86 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Osman GOCEN (TUR) VSU (10-0) Sabri MNASRIA (TUN)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 86 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Azamat DAULETBEKOV (KAZ) VSU (11-0) Sabri MNASRIA (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ayhan KARAKUS (TUR) VPO1 (2-1) Salim HAMDI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Arjun HALAKURKI (IND) VSU (9-0) Abdelkarim FERGAT (ALG)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Arjun HALAKURKI (IND) VPO1 (13-9) Salim HAMDI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ayhan KARAKUS (TUR) VSU (9-0) Abdelkarim FERGAT (ALG)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ayhan KARAKUS (TUR) VSU (9-0) Arjun HALAKURKI (IND)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Abdelkarim FERGAT (ALG) VPO1 (10-4) Salim HAMDI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 97 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Muhutdin SARICICEK (TUR) VPO1 (4-1) Adem BOUDJEMLINE (ALG)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 97 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Deepanshu DEEPANSHU (IND) VPO1 (8-3) Mohamed Dhia JABRI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 97 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Muhutdin SARICICEK (TUR) VPO1 (2-1) Deepanshu DEEPANSHU (IND)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 97 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Adem BOUDJEMLINE (ALG) VSU (9-0) Mohamed Dhia JABRI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 97 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Muhutdin SARICICEK (TUR) VSU (12-0) Mohamed Dhia JABRI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 97 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Deepanshu DEEPANSHU (IND) VPO1 (1-1) Adem BOUDJEMLINE (ALG)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 72 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Murat DAG (TUR) VSU (8-0) Kenedy Anderson MORAES PEDROSA (BRA)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 72 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kenedy Anderson MORAES PEDROSA (BRA) VPO1 (11-10) Radhwen TARHOUNI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 72 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Murat DAG (TUR) VPO (4-0) Radhwen TARHOUNI (TUN)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 77 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Aik MNATSAKANIAN (BUL) VSU (9-0) Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR (BRA)
|
Age Group GR | Weight 77 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Furkan BAYRAK (TUR) VSU (8-0) Belhasan AZAOUZI (TUN)
|