Age Group FS | Weight 125 | Round Rnd 2 |
Result
Alisher YERGALI (KAZ) VPO1 (5-1) Yusup BATIRMURZAEV (KAZ)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 125 | Round Rnd 3 |
Result
Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) VPO1 (8-2) Hayden Zillmer (USA)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 125 | Round Rnd 3 |
Result
Alisher YERGALI (KAZ) VFA (8-0) Hamza RAHMANI (TUN)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 125 | Round 1/2 Final |
Result
Hayden Zillmer (USA) VPO1 (6-5) Alisher YERGALI (KAZ)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 125 | Round 1/2 Final |
Result
Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) VSU1 (12-2) Yusup BATIRMURZAEV (KAZ)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 125 | Round Final 3-4 |
Result
Alisher YERGALI (KAZ) VPO1 (2-1) Yusup BATIRMURZAEV (KAZ)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 125 | Round Final 1-2 |
Result
Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) VPO1 (8-4) Hayden Zillmer (USA)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 57 | Round Rnd 1 |
Result
Horst Justin Junior LEHR (GER) VFA (4-1) Thomas Gilman (USA)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 57 | Round Rnd 1 |
Result
Alireza Nosratolah SARLAK (IRI) VPO (2-0) Ahmad Masoud MOHAMMADNEZHADJAVAN (IRI)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 57 | Round Rnd 2 |
Result
Udit UDIT (IND) VPO1 (11-6) Ahmad Masoud MOHAMMADNEZHADJAVAN (IRI)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 57 | Round Rnd 2 |
Result
Horst Justin Junior LEHR (GER) VPO1 (11-3) Nodirjon SAFAROV (UZB)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 57 | Round Rnd 3 |
Result
Alireza Nosratolah SARLAK (IRI) VPO1 (4-1) Udit UDIT (IND)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 57 | Round Rnd 3 |
Result
Thomas Gilman (USA) VSU1 (11-1) Nodirjon SAFAROV (UZB)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 57 | Round 1/2 Final |
Result
Udit UDIT (IND) VSU1 (14-4) Horst Justin Junior LEHR (GER)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 57 | Round 1/2 Final |
Result
Thomas Gilman (USA) VPO1 (11-7) Alireza Nosratolah SARLAK (IRI)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 57 | Round Final 3-4 |
Result
Alireza Nosratolah SARLAK (IRI) VIN (0-0) Horst Justin Junior LEHR (GER)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 57 | Round Final 1-2 |
Result
Thomas Gilman (USA) VPO1 (9-8) Udit UDIT (IND)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 61 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Suleyman ATLI (TUR) VSU1 (15-2) Assylzhan YESSENGELDI (KAZ)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 61 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Aman AMAN (IND) VPO1 (11-4) Nebi UZUN (TUR)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 61 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Suleyman ATLI (TUR) VIN (2-4) Nebi UZUN (TUR)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 61 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Seth Gross (USA) VSU1 (14-3) Assylzhan YESSENGELDI (KAZ)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 61 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Aman AMAN (IND) VIN (0-0) Assylzhan YESSENGELDI (KAZ)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 61 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Seth Gross (USA) VSU1 (16-5) Suleyman ATLI (TUR)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 61 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Seth Gross (USA) VPO1 (11-2) Aman AMAN (IND)
|
Age Group FS | Weight 61 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Assylzhan YESSENGELDI (KAZ) 2VIN (0-0) Nebi UZUN (TUR)
|