Age Group 8U | Weight 62A | Round Round 3 |
Result
Samuel Dranger (Chesterton Wrestling Club) Fall 0:46 Brecksley Keen (Steuben County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 62A | Round Round 4 |
Result
Brecksley Keen (Steuben County Wrestling Club) FF Austin Byrd (Lakeland)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 62A | Round Round 4 |
Result
Judson Hille (Garrett Wrestling Club ) Fall 1:54 Samuel Dranger (Chesterton Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 62A | Round Round 5 |
Result
Judson Hille (Garrett Wrestling Club ) FF Austin Byrd (Lakeland)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 62A | Round Round 5 |
Result
Jay Beard (Steuben County Wrestling Club) Fall 0:00 Brecksley Keen (Steuben County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 62B | Round Round 1 |
Result
Walker Wilson (Midwest RTC) Fall 1:43 Jasper Smith (Garrett Wrestling Club )
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 62B | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cameron Tresenriter (Steuben County Wrestling Club) Fall 0:46 Colton Stanley (East Noble TUF)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 62B | Round Round 2 |
Result
Walker Wilson (Midwest RTC) Fall 1:47 Cameron Tresenriter (Steuben County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 62B | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jasper Smith (Garrett Wrestling Club ) Dec 8-7 Colton Stanley (East Noble TUF)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 62B | Round Round 3 |
Result
Walker Wilson (Midwest RTC) Fall 0:44 Colton Stanley (East Noble TUF)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 62B | Round Round 3 |
Result
Cameron Tresenriter (Steuben County Wrestling Club) Dec 11-4 Jasper Smith (Garrett Wrestling Club )
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 70 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Layton Richardson (Columbia City Wrestling Club) Fall 0:43 Kaizer Edgar (East side wrestling club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 70 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Seth Morris Jr. (Solid Tech Wrestling Club) Fall 1:33 Landon Straw (Prairie Heights Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 70 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Layton Richardson (Columbia City Wrestling Club) Fall 0:41 Landon Straw (Prairie Heights Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 70 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Seth Morris Jr. (Solid Tech Wrestling Club) Fall 0:10 Kaizer Edgar (East side wrestling club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 70 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Seth Morris Jr. (Solid Tech Wrestling Club) Fall 1:47 Layton Richardson (Columbia City Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 70 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Landon Straw (Prairie Heights Wrestling Club) TF 21-4 Kaizer Edgar (East side wrestling club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 85 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Dane Amos (Prairie Heights Wrestling Club) Fall 0:33 Maliah Fitzgerald-Bolden (Solid Tech Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 85 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Dane Amos (Prairie Heights Wrestling Club) SV-1 7-5 Maliah Fitzgerald-Bolden (Solid Tech Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 85+ | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kooper Cossairt (Lagrange Wresting Club) Fall 2:19 Lane Freise (Eastside)
|
Age Group 8U | Weight 85+ | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kooper Cossairt (Lagrange Wresting Club) Fall 0:49 Lane Freise (Eastside)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 49 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Archer Creager (Leo Wrestling Club) Fall 2:42 Wyatt Melvan (Falcon Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 49 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Archer Creager (Leo Wrestling Club) Dec 10-4 Wyatt Melvan (Falcon Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Thomas Brueggeman (Fort Wayne) Dec 5-0 Hunter Cline (Prairie Heights Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 10U | Weight 53 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Chase Perl (Columbia City Wrestling Club) Dec 6-0 Brody Allen (The Fort)
|