Age Group MS | Weight MS-3 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Julian Larabee (Sled Dogs) TF 12-0 Anthony Shanler (South Windsor Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group MS | Weight MS-6 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Jonathan Spetrino (Milford Youth) F 0:34 Arro Pomeroy (OTC)
|
Age Group MS | Weight MS-3 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Ashton Manacchio (North Haven Youth Wrestling) F 0:30 Nate MacAulay (Gladiator Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-9 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Karl Zubrowski (Southington Youth) F 0:30 Evan Miller (East Haven Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-8 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Nicholas Tseperkas (North Haven Youth Wrestling) F 0:30 Ethan Murray (Southington Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-8 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Owen Andrews (Guilford) F 0:30 Vinny Gallo (Meriden Youth)
|
Age Group MS | Weight MS-7 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Charlie Jeanette (Amity Spartan Youth) F 0:30 Blake O'Connor (North Haven Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-4 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Cayden Bias (East Haven Youth) F 2:21 Max Eckstut (South Side Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Girls 10U | Weight GIRLS 10U-1 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Victoria Sosnowyitz (Amity Spartan Youth) F 2:35 Serenity Thomas (Amity Spartan Youth)
|
Age Group MS | Weight MS-9 | Round RR Rnd 2 |
Result
Johnny Williston (North Haven Youth Wrestling) MD 12-2 Daniel Fuksman (Glastonbury Youth)
|
Age Group MS | Weight MS-5 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Kiernan Grillo (Milford Youth) DEC 8-3 Jack Williston (North Haven Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-14 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Oliver Westcott (Gladiator Youth) F 1:30 Jack McGuire (North Haven Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group MS | Weight MS-2 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Sean Sevigny (Milford Youth) DEC 6-4 Chase Pomeroy (OTC)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-3 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Raff Arakelian (West Hartford FisherCats Youth) F 0:30 Brody Geremek (Westport)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-3 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Ava Ellison (Meriden Youth) TF 18-4 Gianni Antonucci (East Haven Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-7 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Andrew Comer (Milford Youth) F 1:30 Eric Soder (North Haven Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group MS | Weight MS-5 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Miller Brown (Colchester Youth) F 0:28 Caiden Mixon (Gladiator Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-7 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Heriberto Rodriguez (New Britain Twisters Youth Wrestling Club) DEC 8-1 Connor Cofield (OTC)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-6 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Zoey Thomas (New Britain Twisters Youth Wrestling Club) F 1:23 Jack Rothe (Gladiator Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-13 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Levi Martinez (Gladiator Youth) DEC 7-2 Nehemiah Heben-Villanueva (Meriden Youth)
|
Age Group MS | Weight MS-8 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Logan Tracy (Amity Spartan Youth) DEC 2-0 Michael Ferris (Glastonbury Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-6 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Danny Patterson (Southington Youth Wrestling) DEC 5-0 Hugh Jekot (West Hartford FisherCats Youth)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-12 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Tyreese Thomas (Amity Spartan Youth) F 0:45 Kelsi Lewis (Sled Dogs)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-12 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Aaron Graham (West Hartford FisherCats Youth) F 0:45 Skye Elhajjbey (New Britain Twisters Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 12U | Weight 12U-13 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
David White (East Haven Youth) F 0:45 Parker Hamilton (Glastonbury Youth)
|