Age Group JR Greco | Weight 285 | Round Finals |
Result
Aden Attao (Idaho) VSU 8-0 0:58 Sebastian Lopez (Kansas)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 220 | Round Finals |
Result
Max Ramberg (Wisconsin) VSU 9-0 2:00 Ryan Stein (New York)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 195 | Round Finals |
Result
Jack Darrah (Missouri) VPO1 5-1 Wyatt Voelker (Iowa)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 285 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Hayden Simpson (Oklahoma) VFA 0:56 4-2 Shilo Jones (Idaho)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 220 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Sawyer Bartelt (Florida) VFA 1:10 4-0 Bronx Wood (Kansas)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 195 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Antony Tuttle (Minnesota) VPO1 6-2 Tanner Meyers (South Dakota)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 182 | Round Finals |
Result
Michael Altomer (New York) VSU1 12-3 3:35 Ryder Rogotzke (Minnesota)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 182 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Tate Naaktgeboren (Iowa) VSU1 12-4 4:31 Garrett Wells (Oklahoma)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 170 | Round Finals |
Result
Bradley Gillum (Illinois) VPO1 7-5 Omaury Alvarez (Georgia)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 285 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Ethan Vergara (Florida) VSU 9-0 2:02 Stephan Monchery (New York)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 170 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Brayden Gautreau (Michigan) VSU 8-0 1:26 Nicholas Fox (Iowa)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 220 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Caden Ferris (Michigan) VSU1 10-1 4:08 Samuel Sorenson (New York)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 160 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Thor Michaelson (Washington) VSU 8-0 1:51 Tyler Martinez (Illinois)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 285 | Round 7th Place |
Result
Aidan Fockler (Ohio) VSU1 10-2 4:30 Bruce Wagers (Ohio)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 160 | Round Finals |
Result
Brendon Abdon (Florida) VFA 0:46 2-0 Jadon Skellenger (Idaho)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 145 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Corbin Ramos (Wisconsin) VPO1 8-6 Leandro (LJ) Araujo (North Dakota)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 152 | Round Finals |
Result
Braden Stauffenberg (Illinois) VPO1 7-5 Dylan Evans (Pennsylvania)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 195 | Round 7th Place |
Result
Stephen Little (Kentucky) VPO1 12-5 Nick Nosler (Illinois)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 195 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Ian Smith (Wisconsin) VSU1 10-1 3:00 Robert Plympton (Oregon)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 182 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Matthew Waddell (Georgia) VSU1 9-1 1:57 Noah Poe-Hatten (Montana)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 145 | Round Finals |
Result
Brennan Van Hoecke (Florida) VSU1 10-2 2:20 Jayden Colon (Illinois)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 182 | Round 7th Place |
Result
Raymond Weed (New Jersey) VFA 0:25 4-0 Cayaen Smith (Utah)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 170 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Codei Khawaja (Indiana) VFA 1:59 4-0 Christian Moder (Florida)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 170 | Round 7th Place |
Result
Lucas Condon (California) VSU1 13-4 6:00 Tyler Haydon (Wisconsin)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 138 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Christopher Martino (Idaho) VSU 9-0 1:38 Elijah Paulson (Minnesota)
|