Age Group JR Greco | Weight 120 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Marcello Milani (Michigan) VSU 10-0 3:53 Kenneth Hendriksen (Tennessee)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 126 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Gable Porter (Iowa) VSU1 12-3 5:45 Anthony Aniciete (Nevada)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 145 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Jaden New (Alabama) VPO 7-0 Leandro (LJ) Araujo (North Dakota)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 138 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Gunnar Hamre (Wisconsin) VSU 8-0 1:08 Christopher Martino (Idaho)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 106 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Gage Singleton (Oregon) VSU 8-0 4:37 Jeremy Oani (California)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 285 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Shilo Jones (Idaho) VSU1 17-6 4:51 Aidan Fockler (Ohio)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 106 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Charles Meudt (Wisconsin) VSU1 13-5 3:22 Tyson Roach (Louisiana)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 132 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
William Baysingar (Illinois) VSU 8-0 2:41 Nash Singleton (Oregon)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 132 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Matthew Beem (Iowa) VSU 8-0 2:32 Rhett Koenig (Wisconsin)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 113 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Kolter Burton (Idaho) VIN Michael Longo (Connecticut)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 100 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Cadyn Coyle (Nebraska) VFA 4:21 6-2 Nathaniel Granados (California)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 152 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Tyler Sagi (New Jersey) NC Hunter May (Indiana)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 126 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Brandon Cannon (Colorado) VSU1 14-4 2:03 Bobby Cuevas Jr. (California)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 113 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Layne Kleimann (Utah) VSU 10-0 2:37 Kolter Burton (Idaho)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 182 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Noah Poe-Hatten (Montana) VPO1 15-14 Cayaen Smith (Utah)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 220 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Ryan Stein (New York) VPO1 3-1 Bronx Wood (Kansas)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 195 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Antony Tuttle (Minnesota) VSU1 10-1 5:33 Nick Nosler (Illinois)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 285 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Stephan Monchery (New York) VFA 0:42 8-0 Bruce Wagers (Ohio)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 100 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Tyler Garvin (Maryland) VPO1 4-2 Caden Smith (Virginia)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 220 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Samuel Sorenson (New York) VPO1 5-1 Ryan Arrington (California)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 170 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Nicholas Fox (Iowa) VFA 1:16 4-0 Lucas Condon (California)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 220 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Caden Ferris (Michigan) VSU 9-0 2:13 Jared Thiry (Iowa)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 113 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Blade Walden (Oklahoma) VIN Michael Longo (Connecticut)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 220 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Max Ramberg (Wisconsin) VPO1 7-1 Sawyer Bartelt (Florida)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 160 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Tyler Martinez (Illinois) VPO1 7-5 Timothy Bova (New York)
|