Age Group JR Greco | Weight 113 | Round 7th Place |
Result
Logan Bickel (Indiana) VSU1 12-2 1:52 Adrian Samano (Virginia)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 100 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Caden Smith (Virginia) VPO1 5-2 Nathaniel Granados (California)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 106 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Gage Singleton (Oregon) VSU 8-0 2:08 Charles Meudt (Wisconsin)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 100 | Round Finals |
Result
Javaan Yarbrough (Ohio) VSU1 9-1 5:32 Isaac Stewart (Montana)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 106 | Round 7th Place |
Result
Jason Goodin (Oklahoma) VFA 0:11 2-0 Dorian Hoffman (Pennsylvania)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 100 | Round 7th Place |
Result
Jayden Rinken (Iowa) VSU1 13-4 1:42 Tanner Crosby (Washington)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 100 | Round 3rd Place |
Result
Cadyn Coyle (Nebraska) VFA 1:55 4-1 Tyler Garvin (Maryland)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 152 | Round 5th Place |
Result
Javani Majoor (Colorado) NC Hunter May (Indiana)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 220 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Samuel Sorenson (New York) VPO1 2-1 Sawyer Bartelt (Florida)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 220 | Round 7th Place |
Result
Jared Thiry (Iowa) VIN Ryan Arrington (California)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 182 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Noah Poe-Hatten (Montana) VSU 8-0 1:21 Tate Naaktgeboren (Iowa)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 285 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Stephan Monchery (New York) VSU 8-0 1:04 Hayden Simpson (Oklahoma)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 285 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Ethan Vergara (Florida) VSU 9-0 2:50 Shilo Jones (Idaho)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 220 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Caden Ferris (Michigan) VSU1 12-4 4:39 Bronx Wood (Kansas)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 195 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Robert Plympton (Oregon) VSU1 13-4 4:08 Antony Tuttle (Minnesota)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 195 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Ian Smith (Wisconsin) VSU1 10-1 1:18 Tanner Meyers (South Dakota)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 160 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Jeremy Paradice (Georgia) VSU1 11-2 2:27 Tyler Martinez (Illinois)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 170 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Christian Moder (Florida) VSU 8-0 0:58 Nicholas Fox (Iowa)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 145 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Q'veli Quintanilla (Washington) VPO1 19-12 Corbin Ramos (Wisconsin)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 138 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Pierson Manville (Pennsylvania) VPO1 7-3 Elijah Paulson (Minnesota)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 160 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Cody Chittum (Tennessee) VPO1 9-3 Thor Michaelson (Washington)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 182 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Matthew Waddell (Georgia) VFA 1:35 5-1 Garrett Wells (Oklahoma)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 152 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Patrick Brackett (Colorado) VPO1 7-5 Javani Majoor (Colorado)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 170 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Codei Khawaja (Indiana) VSU1 11-2 2:06 Brayden Gautreau (Michigan)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 120 | Round Consi-Semis |
Result
Alan Koehler (Minnesota) VSU1 18-7 3:42 Patrick Jones (Florida)
|