Age Group JR Greco | Weight 195 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Jack Darrah (Missouri) VSU1 10-2 4:08 Robert Plympton (Oregon)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 152 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Javani Majoor (Colorado) VFA 5:33 9-1 Noah Rice (Pennsylvania)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 285 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Aden Attao (Idaho) VSU1 12-1 2:37 Ethan Vergara (Florida)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 152 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Braden Stauffenberg (Illinois) VPO1 7-1 Patrick Brackett (Colorado)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 195 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Tanner Meyers (South Dakota) VFA 1:59 4-4 Stephen Little (Kentucky)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 160 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Thor Michaelson (Washington) VPO1 5-4 Dylan D. Elmore (Kansas)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 170 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Omaury Alvarez (Georgia) VPO1 8-7 Christian Moder (Florida)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 195 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Wyatt Voelker (Iowa) VSU1 12-4 1:56 Ian Smith (Wisconsin)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 182 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Garrett Wells (Oklahoma) VFA 1:19 4-6 Raymond Weed (New Jersey)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 182 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Michael Altomer (New York) VSU 8-0 0:54 Matthew Waddell (Georgia)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 285 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Sebastian Lopez (Kansas) VSU 8-0 1:42 Hayden Simpson (Oklahoma)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 126 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Anthony Aniciete (Nevada) VPO 7-0 Teegan Vasquez (Montana)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 160 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Brendon Abdon (Florida) VPO1 7-5 Cody Chittum (Tennessee)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 170 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Codei Khawaja (Indiana) VSU 8-0 1:42 Tyler Haydon (Wisconsin)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 145 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Corbin Ramos (Wisconsin) VPO1 14-10 Owen Hicks (New York)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 170 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Bradley Gillum (Illinois) VSU 8-0 1:47 Brayden Gautreau (Michigan)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 182 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Ryder Rogotzke (Minnesota) VPO1 5-3 Tate Naaktgeboren (Iowa)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 132 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Cory Land (Alabama) VSU1 13-4 5:26 Matthew Beem (Iowa)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 145 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Leandro (LJ) Araujo (North Dakota) VPO1 5-4 Zach Hanson (Minnesota)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 145 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Jayden Colon (Illinois) VPO 7-0 Jaden New (Alabama)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 152 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Hunter May (Indiana) VSU1 10-2 2:45 Ian McGehee (Tennessee)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 145 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Brennan Van Hoecke (Florida) VSU 8-0 1:48 Q'veli Quintanilla (Washington)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 126 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Derek Guanajuato (Arizona) VPO1 7-4 Brandon Cannon (Colorado)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 152 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Dylan Evans (Pennsylvania) VPO1 10-4 Tyler Sagi (New Jersey)
|
Age Group JR Greco | Weight 132 | Round Consi of 4 |
Result
Rhett Koenig (Wisconsin) VSU 11-0 2:34 Kyle Rice (Idaho)
|