Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Blake Bicknase (North Branch) Fall 4:00 Brealyn Metzer (Hibbing Jr Jackets)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Evan Wilkie (White Bear Lake) Maj 19-6 Justin Brown (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Justin Brown (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits) Fall 0:37 Brealyn Metzer (Hibbing Jr Jackets)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Evan Wilkie (White Bear Lake) Fall 0:27 Blake Bicknase (North Branch)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Evan Wilkie (White Bear Lake) Fall 0:26 Brealyn Metzer (Hibbing Jr Jackets)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Justin Brown (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits) Fall 0:30 Blake Bicknase (North Branch)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 50-53 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Finn Opsahl (Forest Lake) Fall 0:59 Tretyn Gerlach (North Branch)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 50-53 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Landon Klossner (Centennial) Fall 1:26 Jace DeZeeuw (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 50-53 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Landon Klossner (Centennial) Fall 1:47 Tretyn Gerlach (North Branch)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 50-53 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Finn Opsahl (Forest Lake) Fall 1:07 Jace DeZeeuw (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 50-53 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jace DeZeeuw (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits) Fall 2:25 Tretyn Gerlach (North Branch)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 50-53 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Finn Opsahl (Forest Lake) Dec 10-8 Landon Klossner (Centennial)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 53-55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jalen Gilb (Dassel Cokato) Fall 0:40 Connor Johnson (Hibbing Jr Jackets)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 53-55 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jack Hogan (New Prague) Fall 0:17 Dylan Underdahl (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 53-55 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Dylan Underdahl (Forest Lake) SV-1 10-8 Connor Johnson (Hibbing Jr Jackets)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 53-55 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jack Hogan (New Prague) Maj 9-0 Jalen Gilb (Dassel Cokato)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 53-55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jack Hogan (New Prague) Fall 1:56 Connor Johnson (Hibbing Jr Jackets)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 53-55 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jalen Gilb (Dassel Cokato) Fall 0:22 Dylan Underdahl (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 55-58 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Christian Geiger (St. Francis Gladiators) Dec 16-11 Broderick Stebbins (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 55-58 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Broderick Stebbins (Forest Lake) Maj 18-6 Diesel Jackson (Centennial)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 55-58 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Christian Geiger (St. Francis Gladiators) Dec 14-8 Diesel Jackson (Centennial)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 59-60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Carter Crouley (Lakeville) Fall 1:15 Uriah Horn (North Branch)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 59-60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ben Carlsen (Centennial) Fall 0:24 Easton Herbst (St. Francis Gladiators)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 59-60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ben Carlsen (Centennial) Fall 4:29 Uriah Horn (North Branch)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 59-60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Carter Crouley (Lakeville) Fall 0:23 Easton Herbst (St. Francis Gladiators)
|