Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 126-134 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Vincent Kaiser (North Branch) Fall 1:53 Ethan Peralta (Thief River Fals)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 126-134 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Raymond Strobel (White Bear Lake) Fall 0:39 Jameson Winters (North Branch)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 126-134 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Vincent Kaiser (North Branch) Dec 8-2 Raymond Strobel (White Bear Lake)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 126-134 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ethan Peralta (Thief River Fals) Fall 1:20 Jameson Winters (North Branch)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 126-134 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Vincent Kaiser (North Branch) Dec 2-0 Jameson Winters (North Branch)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 126-134 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Raymond Strobel (White Bear Lake) Fall 1:30 Ethan Peralta (Thief River Fals)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 140-141 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Lincoln Marr (Forest Lake) Fall 1:25 Malachi Kalimu (White Bear Lake)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 140-141 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Lincoln Marr (Forest Lake) Fall 1:09 Richard Busby (Mounds View Mustangs)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 140-141 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Richard Busby (Mounds View Mustangs) Fall 0:43 Malachi Kalimu (White Bear Lake)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 197-197 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 66-66 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 94-103 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Lincoln Gallmeier (Forest Lake) Fall 0:25 Brannick Malchow (Chisago Lakes Wrestling)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 94-103 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ryan Hansen (Centennial) Fall 2:52 Taden Morley (Chisago Lakes Wrestling)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 94-103 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Lincoln Gallmeier (Forest Lake) Maj 15-5 Ryan Hansen (Centennial)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 94-103 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Taden Morley (Chisago Lakes Wrestling) Fall 0:51 Brannick Malchow (Chisago Lakes Wrestling)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 94-103 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Lincoln Gallmeier (Forest Lake) Fall 1:04 Taden Morley (Chisago Lakes Wrestling)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 94-103 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ryan Hansen (Centennial) Fall 5:45 Brannick Malchow (Chisago Lakes Wrestling)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 110-114 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Mason Freeman (Elk River Wrestling) Fall 3:39 Parker Leiter (Centennial)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 110-114 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Parker Leiter (Centennial) Fall 3:35 Mason Freeman (Elk River Wrestling)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 110-114 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Mason Freeman (Elk River Wrestling) Fall 2:31 Parker Leiter (Centennial)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 120-122 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Aidan Boex (Centennial) Dec 6-0 Cole Campbell (Zimmerman)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 120-122 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Aidan Boex (Centennial) Fall 3:25 Cole Campbell (Zimmerman)
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 137-137 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|
Age Group Schoolboy/Girl 14U | Weight 226-226 | Round Round 3 |
Result
() Bye ()
|