Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 59-60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Easton Herbst (St. Francis Gladiators) Fall 1:22 Uriah Horn (North Branch)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 59-60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ben Carlsen (Centennial) Dec 7-2 Carter Crouley (Lakeville)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 60-61 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Tyler Lyden (Blaine) Fall 2:11 Daniel Bakke (Stillwater)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 60-61 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Finnian Kolbow (Forest Lake) Fall 3:52 Sam Graham (Zimmerman)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 60-61 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Tyler Lyden (Blaine) TF 16-0 Sam Graham (Zimmerman)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 60-61 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Finnian Kolbow (Forest Lake) Fall 4:03 Daniel Bakke (Stillwater)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 60-61 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Tyler Lyden (Blaine) Fall 2:51 Finnian Kolbow (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 60-61 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Sam Graham (Zimmerman) Fall 0:36 Daniel Bakke (Stillwater)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 61-64 A | Round Round 1 |
Result
Hudson Thomas (Forest Lake) Fall 2:14 Hunter Kovarik (North Branch)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 61-64 A | Round Round 1 |
Result
Clayton Palmer (St. Francis Gladiators) Maj 8-0 Kooper Geiser (Thief River Fals)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 61-64 A | Round Round 2 |
Result
Clayton Palmer (St. Francis Gladiators) TF 16-1 Hunter Kovarik (North Branch)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 61-64 A | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kooper Geiser (Thief River Fals) Dec 6-4 Hudson Thomas (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 61-64 A | Round Round 3 |
Result
Hunter Kovarik (North Branch) Fall 2:27 Kooper Geiser (Thief River Fals)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 61-64 A | Round Round 3 |
Result
Hudson Thomas (Forest Lake) Fall 2:10 Clayton Palmer (St. Francis Gladiators)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 61-64 B | Round Round 1 |
Result
Kaden Schwaab (St. Francis Gladiators) Maj 19-9 Dash Salo (Chisago Lakes Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 61-64 B | Round Round 1 |
Result
Emmett Holmberg (Rum River Wrestling) Maj 10-2 Jack Fraley (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 61-64 B | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kaden Schwaab (St. Francis Gladiators) Maj 14-2 Emmett Holmberg (Rum River Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 61-64 B | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jack Fraley (Forest Lake) Dec 4-3 Dash Salo (Chisago Lakes Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 61-64 B | Round Round 3 |
Result
Kaden Schwaab (St. Francis Gladiators) Fall 1:26 Jack Fraley (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 61-64 B | Round Round 3 |
Result
Emmett Holmberg (Rum River Wrestling) Fall 2:59 Dash Salo (Chisago Lakes Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 64-66 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Caleb Hoen (SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB) Fall 4:21 Caden Grossman (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 64-66 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Geno Reuvers (Forest Lake) Dec 10-3 Ari Van Buren (Blaine)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 64-66 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Caleb Hoen (SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB) Maj 10-1 Geno Reuvers (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 64-66 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Caden Grossman (Forest Lake) Maj 13-3 Ari Van Buren (Blaine)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 64-66 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Caleb Hoen (SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB) Fall 1:21 Ari Van Buren (Blaine)
|