Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 58-60 | Round Round 1 |
Result
August Kruse (Centennial) Fall 0:59 Maddox Meyer (Mounds View Mustangs)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 58-60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
August Kruse (Centennial) Fall 1:00 Farese Gulov (Wayzata Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 58-60 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Gabe Schifsky (Centennial) Fall 0:57 Maddox Meyer (Mounds View Mustangs)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 58-60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Maddox Meyer (Mounds View Mustangs) Dec 12-11 Farese Gulov (Wayzata Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 58-60 | Round Round 3 |
Result
August Kruse (Centennial) Fall 0:24 Gabe Schifsky (Centennial)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 59-61 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Simon Hjelmeland (Centennial) Dec 8-2 Ozzie Clark (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 59-61 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ozzie Clark (Forest Lake) Dec 10-8 Hazel Fehrmann (Centennial)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 59-61 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Simon Hjelmeland (Centennial) Fall 2:18 Hazel Fehrmann (Centennial)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 61-62 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Bode Hutchinson (Grand Rapids Grapplers) Fall 1:14 Ace Wasut (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 61-62 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Samuel Bieber (Bemidji) Maj 14-2 August Grams (Centennial)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 61-62 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Samuel Bieber (Bemidji) Fall 0:08 Ace Wasut (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 61-62 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Bode Hutchinson (Grand Rapids Grapplers) Dec 6-1 August Grams (Centennial)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 61-62 | Round Round 3 |
Result
August Grams (Centennial) Fall 0:14 Ace Wasut (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 61-62 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Samuel Bieber (Bemidji) Dec 13-8 Bode Hutchinson (Grand Rapids Grapplers)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 65-69 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Levi Fraley (Forest Lake) Fall 1:05 Friedrich Mix (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 65-69 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kingston Gardas (Mounds View Mustangs) Fall 0:47 Friedrich Mix (Forest Lake)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 65-69 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Levi Fraley (Forest Lake) TF 15-0 Kingston Gardas (Mounds View Mustangs)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 72-79 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Arron Goepfert (Centennial) Fall 1:00 Cruz Camacho (White Bear Lake)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 72-79 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Cruz Camacho (White Bear Lake) Fall 1:00 Dawson Sheldon (St. Francis Gladiators)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 72-79 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Arron Goepfert (Centennial) Fall 0:45 Dawson Sheldon (St. Francis Gladiators)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 80-85 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Malik Owens (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits) Fall 0:35 Finnegan Sturm (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 80-85 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Malik Owens (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits) Fall 1:09 Abraham Wollack (St. Paul Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 80-85 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Abraham Wollack (St. Paul Wrestling Academy) Fall 3:51 Finnegan Sturm (Coon Rapids Mat Bandits)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 97-101 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Croix Jolly (Forest Lake) Fall 0:36 Maverick Diebold (St. Francis Gladiators)
|
Age Group Bantam 8U | Weight 97-101 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Croix Jolly (Forest Lake) Fall 0:34 Maverick Diebold (St. Francis Gladiators)
|