Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Gavin Wilson (South Carolina) Fall 0:48 Tyson Wilson (Georgia Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Tyler Xavier Mcknight (Georgia Red) TF 12-4 Cael Davis (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Drew Hansen (Michigan Red) TF 8-0 Charlie Irwin (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Austin Matheney (Michigan Red) TF 8-0 Koye Grebel (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Mason Stewart (Michigan Red) TF 8-0 Christian Ramos (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Benjamin Blyveis (Michigan Red) TF 8-0 Ty Wolding (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Trammel Robinson (Michigan Red) TF 8-0 Gregory Fuher (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Lionel Baldwin (Michigan Red) TF 10-0 Nivon Hayes (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Joseph Baisley (North Carolina) TF 8-0 Jonathan Morrison (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Grady Fox (Kansas Red) TF 8-0 Noah Tocaben (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Trey Dillow (Kansas Red) TF 8-0 Cedric Griffin (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Gabe Maki (Kansas Red) TF 10-1 David Coptsias (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Kyle Jamerson (North Carolina) TF 8-0 Sam Duling (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Darius Saunooke (North Carolina) Fall 2:03 Austin Ourada (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Luke Young (Kansas Red) Fall 0:17 Seth Glance (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Carter Taylor (Texas B) TF 13-2 Thomas Giere (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Hudson Waldrop (Alabama) TF 8-0 Wyatt McClellan (Texas B)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Chad Strickland (Alabama) TF 9-1 Nathaniel Ruiz (Texas B)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Isaiah Powe (Alabama) Fall 1:25 Timothy McGuire (Texas B)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Devin Stone (Alabama) Dec 6-1 Aiden Valadez (Texas B)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Rex Jacops (Texas B) Fall 4:03 Christion Griggs (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Oliver Howard (Alabama) TF 8-0 Boede Gibson (Texas B)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Carson Freeman (Alabama) TF 8-0 Michael Bone (Texas B)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Aiden Knight (Alabama) Dec 2-1 Aidan Bednar (Texas B)
|
Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
William Conlon (Alabama) TF 9-0 Luke Malveaux (Texas B)
|