Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Maddox Mcarthur (Georgia Red) TF 10-2 Carter Taylor (Texas B)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Timothy McGuire (Texas B) TF 8-0 Hayden Santora (Georgia Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Connor Timmons (Texas B) TF 15-7 Tyson Wilson (Georgia Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Tyler Xavier Mcknight (Georgia Red) Dec 19-14 Aiden Valadez (Texas B)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Michael Bone (Texas B) TF 8-0 Jabare Holmes (Georgia Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Aidan Bednar (Texas B) TF 8-0 William Wallace (Georgia Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Charlie Irwin (North Dakota Red) Fall 1:36 Fabian Rivera (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Koye Grebel (North Dakota Red) TF 11-2 Isaac Gawronski (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Noah Tocaben (North Carolina) TF 8-0 Christian Ramos (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Cedric Griffin (North Carolina) Fall 2:26 Cade Warbis (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Michael Gabbard (North Carolina) Fall 0:21 Gregory Fuher (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Kyle Jamerson (North Carolina) Fall 0:27 Ty Wolding (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Cole Radenz (North Dakota Red) Fall 0:55 Christian Steen (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Nivon Hayes (North Dakota Red) Dec 12-11 Seth Glance (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Jonathan Morrison (Kansas Red) TF 11-0 Thomas Giere (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Maddox Casella (Kansas Red) Dec 3-3 Hudson Waldrop (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Isaiah Powe (Alabama) Fall 0:10 Grady Fox (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Devin Stone (Alabama) TF 8-0 Trey Dillow (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Gabe Maki (Kansas Red) DQ Christion Griggs (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Aiden Knight (Alabama) Dec 5-2 Sam Duling (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Carson Freeman (Alabama) TF 11-0 Austin Ourada (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Luke Young (Kansas Red) TF 8-0 Timothy Wilson (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Drew Hansen (Michigan Red) Dec 20-14 Teague Strobel (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Ryder Smith (Michigan Red) TF 13-4 Adam Solis (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Austin Matheney (Michigan Red) Dec 3-2 Ryu Brown (South Carolina)
|