Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Hassan Williams (South Carolina) Fall 4:47 Mason Stewart (Michigan Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Owen Foster (Michigan Red) TF 14-5 Cael Davis (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Benjamin Blyveis (Michigan Red) TF 8-0 Chris Crosby (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
Michael Gibson (Michigan Red) Fall 0:47 Oscar Dircio (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Lionel Baldwin (Michigan Red) TF 9-0 Brad Denmark (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Joseph Baisley (North Carolina) TF 10-2 Wyatt McClellan (Texas B)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Carter Taylor (Texas B) Fall 0:41 Damon Landreth (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
RYDER CLARK (Texas B) TF 12-3 Isaac Gawronski (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Timothy McGuire (Texas B) Dec 11-6 Noah Tocaben (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Connor Timmons (Texas B) Fall 0:58 Cedric Griffin (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Rex Jacops (Texas B) Fall 1:46 David Coptsias (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Boede Gibson (Texas B) TF 8-0 Connor Reese (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Michael Bone (Texas B) Fall 0:33 Kyle Jamerson (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Luke Malveaux (Texas B) TF 8-0 Christian Steen (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
Jacob Hansen (Texas B) TF 10-1 Darius Saunooke (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 220 | Round |
Result
Aidan Miller (Texas B) Dec 16-15 Geronimo Oxendine (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Kadence Baker (Texas B) TF 8-0 Seth Glance (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Allen Calderon (Georgia Red) TF 8-0 Charlie Irwin (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Koye Grebel (North Dakota Red) TF 14-6 Tyson Wilson (Georgia Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Cade Warbis (North Dakota Red) TF 10-2 Hayden Santora (Georgia Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Jabare Holmes (Georgia Red) TF 8-0 Gregory Fuher (North Dakota Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Cole Radenz (North Dakota Red) Fall 0:34 William Wallace (Georgia Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Allen Calderon (Georgia Red) Fall 1:59 Teague Strobel (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Maddox Mcarthur (Georgia Red) TF 8-0 Adam Solis (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Hayden Santora (Georgia Red) Fall 1:22 Hassan Williams (South Carolina)
|