Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Tyson McCullough (Georgia Red) Inj 0:28 Isaac Gawronski (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Noah Tocaben (North Carolina) Fall 1:03 Tyson Wilson (Georgia Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
David Coptsias (North Carolina) Fall 1:40 Hayden Santora (Georgia Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Tyler Xavier Mcknight (Georgia Red) TF 8-0 Landen Lemaire (North Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Kyle Jamerson (North Carolina) TF 8-0 Jabare Holmes (Georgia Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Christian Steen (North Carolina) TF 8-0 William Wallace (Georgia Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Luke Young (Kansas Red) TF 8-0 Brad Denmark (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Teague Strobel (South Carolina) Fall 0:32 Kaiden Powell (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Maddox Casella (Kansas Red) TF 8-0 Adam Solis (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Hassan Williams (South Carolina) Fall 1:43 Grady Fox (Kansas Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 145 | Round |
Result
Trey Dillow (Kansas Red) Fall 2:37 Gavin Wilson (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Gabe Maki (Kansas Red) TF 8-0 Cael Davis (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 182 | Round |
Result
Sam Duling (Kansas Red) TF 8-0 Mason Parsons (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
Austin Ourada (Kansas Red) Fall 0:58 Oscar Dircio (South Carolina)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Thomas Giere (Alabama) TF 8-0 Cameron Murray (Michigan Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 126 | Round |
Result
Ryder Smith (Michigan Red) Fall 2:48 Hudson Waldrop (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 132 | Round |
Result
Austin Matheney (Michigan Red) TF 11-1 Chad Strickland (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 138 | Round |
Result
Mason Stewart (Michigan Red) TF 10-2 Sam Sutton (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 152 | Round |
Result
Owen Foster (Michigan Red) Dec 12-9 Christion Griggs (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 160 | Round |
Result
Oliver Howard (Alabama) TF 8-0 Benjamin Blyveis (Michigan Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 170 | Round |
Result
Trammel Robinson (Michigan Red) Fall 0:54 Carson Freeman (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 195 | Round |
Result
William Conlon (Alabama) TF 8-0 Michael Gibson (Michigan Red)
|
Age Group | Weight 285 | Round |
Result
Lionel Baldwin (Michigan Red) Dec 8-7 Willie Cox (Alabama)
|
Age Group | Weight 113 | Round |
Result
Allen Calderon (Georgia Red) TF 10-0 Aaron Rodriguez (Texas B)
|
Age Group | Weight 120 | Round |
Result
Wyatt McClellan (Texas B) Fall 0:54 William Chambers (Georgia Red)
|