Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
Beat The Streets National Duals
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 110 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Leona Gao (Beat The Streets NYC) VFA 1:10 3-2 Hope Donnamario (Beat The Streets Chicago)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 285 Round Semi-Finals Result
Abraham Datte (Beat The Streets Los Angeles) VSU 10-0 1:00 Dayne Caldwell (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group EXHIBITION Weight EX Round Round of 32 Result
Exhibition Wrestler 3 (EXHIBITION) NC Exhibition Wrestler 18 (EXHIBITION)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 105 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Marielys Lugo Fernandez (Beat The Streets NYC) VSU 10-0 1:06 Kimani Glasper (Beat The Streets Chicago)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 285 Round Finals Result
ROY PHELPS (Beat The Streets Chicago) VPO1 12-6 Phil Malone (Beat the Streets Cleveland)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 95 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Anapaula Cerna-Rivera (Beat The Streets Chicago) VSU1 17-6 4:03 Dayalaris Ejsepo (Beat The Streets NYC)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 285 Round Finals Result
Abraham Datte (Beat The Streets Los Angeles) VSU 10-0 0:29 William Francis (Beat The Streets New England)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 215 Round Finals Result
Kevin Rodriguez (Beat The Streets Los Angeles) VSU 11-0 0:33 Mynor Ceron (Beat The Streets New England)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 190 Round Finals Result
Isael Perez (Beat The Streets New England) VFA 0:45 4-1 Roberto Villanueva (Beat The Streets Los Angeles)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 215 Round Finals Result
Eric Haris (Beat The Streets Chicago) VSU 10-0 0:49 James Moore (Beat the Streets Cleveland)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 175 Round Finals Result
Jhayvon Napoleon (Beat The Streets New England) VPO1 12-5 Daniel Benavidez (Beat The Streets Los Angeles)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 190 Round Finals Result
Cameron Carter (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VPO1 18-9 Elija Villegas (Beat The Streets Chicago)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 235 Round RR Rnd 3 Result
Deionna Borders (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VFO 0-0 ()
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 190 Round RR Rnd 3 Result
Zaniah Westry (Beat The Streets Pennsylvania) VFA 0:34 4-0 Kenya Passmore (Beat the Streets Cleveland)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 165 Round Finals Result
Able Fikru (Beat The Streets New England) VFA 4:54 20-10 Damian Ruvacalba (Beat The Streets Los Angeles)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 170 Round RR Rnd 3 Result
Gillian Coulson (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VFA 1:16 4-2 Ytzel Figueroa-Rivera (Beat The Streets Pennsylvania)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 175 Round Finals Result
Jonathan Sims (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VPO1 13-10 Gabino Perez (Beat The Streets Chicago)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 155 Round RR Rnd 3 Result
() NC ()
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 145 Round RR Rnd 3 Result
Sage O'Brien (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VFA 2:24 8-2 Amillyiona Green (Beat The Streets Pennsylvania)
Age Group EXHIBITION Weight EX Round Round of 32 Result
Exhibition Wrestler 9 (EXHIBITION) VSU 10-0 0:49 Exhibition Wrestler 25 (EXHIBITION)
Age Group EXHIBITION Weight EX Round Round of 16 Result
Exhibition Wrestler 8 (EXHIBITION) VSU 11-0 0:32 Exhibition Wrestler 17 (EXHIBITION)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 157 Round Finals Result
Ka`ena kekauoha (Beat The Streets Los Angeles) VSU 10-0 2:00 Aziz Mian (Beat The Streets New England)
Age Group EXHIBITION Weight EX Round Round of 32 Result
Exhibition Wrestler 28 (EXHIBITION) VFA 4:38 17-14 Exhibition Wrestler 13 (EXHIBITION)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 140 Round RR Rnd 3 Result
Kaleia Timko (Beat The Streets Pennsylvania) VFA 5:45 19-14 Nylasha Phillips (Beat the Streets Cleveland)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 150 Round Finals Result
Josh Requenan (Beat The Streets Los Angeles) VSU1 17-7 5:08 Andrew McCarthy (Beat The Streets New England)