Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
Beat The Streets National Duals
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 155 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
() NC ()
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 145 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Sage O'Brien (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VSU1 14-2 2:55 Layla Hines (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 100 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Charlotte Nold (Beat The Streets Chicago) VFO 0-0 ()
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 140 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Kaleia Timko (Beat The Streets Pennsylvania) VSU1 13-2 3:35 jazmia Bennett (Beat The Streets Baltimore)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 144 Round 3rd Place Result
Noah Shird (Beat The Streets Baltimore) VSU1 12-2 2:05 Bodick Aydin (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 235 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Isabella Lorenzana (Beat The Streets NYC) VFA 1:45 10-0 Sophia Martinez (Beat The Streets Chicago)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 130 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Mackenzie English (Beat The Streets Los Angeles) VSU1 12-2 3:42 Cecilia Verrilli (Beat The Streets New England)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 140 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Nylasha Phillips (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VFA 0:17 5-0 Giselle Evans (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 135 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Lynnia Doss (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VFA 0:46 8-0 Emma Dixon (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 190 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Trinity White (Beat The Streets Chicago) VFA 0:40 6-0 Grace Wang (Beat The Streets NYC)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 138 Round 3rd Place Result
Maurice Womack (Beat The Streets Baltimore) VSU 12-0 1:21 Lavoie Vincent (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 170 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Sara Martinez (Beat The Streets Chicago) VFA 0:18 4-0 Xiomara Atkins (Beat The Streets NYC)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 135 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Viviana Abalama (Beat The Streets Baltimore) VFA 5:41 11-16 Nicolle Ortiz (Beat The Streets Pennsylvania)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 130 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Brooklyn Madal (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VFA 2:43 9-2 Kaelyn Rich (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 155 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
AJ Grant (Beat The Streets Chicago) VSU 10-0 2:26 Ann Carolina Mindlin Lockard (Beat The Streets NYC)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 132 Round 3rd Place Result
Jaden White (Beat The Streets Baltimore) VSU1 16-6 1:58 Brock Matthew (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 125 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Chloe Ross (Beat The Streets New England) VFA 1:44 15-2 Haely Lemus (Beat The Streets Los Angeles)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 125 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Jannah Rahman (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VFA 0:13 4-0 Krystal Gomez (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 145 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
GG Garduno (Beat The Streets Chicago) VIN 0:00 4-0 Scleshia Cox (Beat The Streets NYC)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 120 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Amaris Rivera (Beat The Streets Austin) VFO 0-0 ()
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 126 Round 3rd Place Result
Jaden Jackson (Beat The Streets Baltimore) VSU 10-0 1:45 David Maxson (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 120 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Lina Hernandez (Beat The Streets Los Angeles) VFA 0:26 2-0 Kaydn Hansen (Beat The Streets New England)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 115 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Taylor Niece (Beat The Streets Austin) VFA 0:26 6-0 bianca morales (Beat the Streets Cleveland)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 115 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Valeria Miranda (Beat The Streets Los Angeles) VSU 10-0 0:50 Brooklynn Webber (Beat The Streets New England)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 110 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Tamya Bouie (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VFA 1:00 6-0 Ashley Marron Rodriguez (Beat The Streets Austin)