Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
Beat The Streets National Duals
Age Group EXHIBITION Weight 100-100 Round RR Rnd 2 Result
Exhibition Wrestler E (EXHIBITION) VSU1 12-1 2:12 Exhibition Wrestler H (EXHIBITION)
Age Group EXHIBITION Weight 100-100 Round RR Rnd 6 Result
Exhibition Wrestler G (EXHIBITION) VFA 0:19 4-0 Exhibition Wrestler H (EXHIBITION)
Age Group EXHIBITION Weight 100-100 Round RR Rnd 3 Result
Exhibition Wrestler B (EXHIBITION) VSU1 14-4 3:38 Exhibition Wrestler H (EXHIBITION)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 285 Round 3rd Place Result
Rasheed Duncan (Beat The Streets Baltimore) VFA 1:36 6-0 Dayne Caldwell (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 215 Round 3rd Place Result
John Davis (Beat The Streets Baltimore) VFO 0-0 ()
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 190 Round 3rd Place Result
Maleek Ayonrinde (Beat The Streets Baltimore) VSU1 12-1 2:27 Bolen Colton (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 175 Round 3rd Place Result
Evans Gaeden (Beat The Streets Austin) VFA 1:08 2-2 Pauly Ayden (Beat The Streets Baltimore)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 165 Round 3rd Place Result
Bryant Mauricio (Beat The Streets Austin) VSU1 12-2 2:31 Juwon Omtoso (Beat The Streets Baltimore)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 235 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
() NC ()
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 157 Round 3rd Place Result
Salinas DeAngelo (Beat The Streets Austin) VPO1 18-12 Chace Carpintieri (Beat The Streets Baltimore)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 190 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Kayli Morris (Beat The Streets New England) VSU 11-0 0:53 Sara Ayala Salcido (Beat The Streets Los Angeles)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 170 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Shalom Feliz (Beat The Streets New England) VSU 10-0 0:58 Jade Martinez (Beat The Streets Los Angeles)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 155 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Sofia Vraka (Beat The Streets New England) VFA 4:37 4-3 Bella Arredondo (Beat The Streets Los Angeles)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 235 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Deionna Borders (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VFA 3:59 6-4 Aliciana Rogers (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 235 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Destiny Dupree (Beat The Streets Baltimore) VFO 0-0 ()
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 190 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Zaniah Westry (Beat The Streets Pennsylvania) VFA 0:47 2-2 Jordan Lawson (Beat The Streets Baltimore)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 170 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Daegan Bishop (Beat The Streets Baltimore) VSU 10-0 1:55 Ytzel Figueroa-Rivera (Beat The Streets Pennsylvania)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 190 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Kenya Passmore (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VFO 0-0 ()
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 150 Round 3rd Place Result
Darryl Davis (Beat The Streets Baltimore) VSU1 15-5 4:20 Northy Matthew (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 145 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Tiarra Bibbens (Beat The Streets Los Angeles) VFO 0-0 ()
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 170 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Gillian Coulson (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VFA 1:20 7-0 Kamil Johnson (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 140 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Kryssceah Ravenelle (Beat The Streets New England) VFA 0:47 5-0 Sophia Fernandez (Beat The Streets Los Angeles)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 155 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
() NC ()
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 145 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Trinity Butler (Beat The Streets Baltimore) VSU 10-0 1:10 Amillyiona Green (Beat The Streets Pennsylvania)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 135 Round RR Rnd 1 Result
Rylee Donohue (Beat The Streets New England) VSU1 16-3 3:57 Priscilla Monson (Beat The Streets Los Angeles)