Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
Beat The Streets National Duals
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 165 Round Finals Result
Nate Sanchez (Beat The Streets Chicago) VSU 10-0 0:27 Quintez Pratt (Beat the Streets Cleveland)
Age Group EXHIBITION Weight EX Round Round of 32 Result
Exhibition Wrestler 20 (EXHIBITION) VSU 11-0 2:19 Exhibition Wrestler 6 (EXHIBITION)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 157 Round Finals Result
Arkail Griffin (Beat The Streets Chicago) VPO1 9-8 Leon Harrison (Beat the Streets Cleveland)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 285 Round 3rd Place Result
Shahrom Sayfullobekov (Beat The Streets NYC) VFA 2:19 8-0 William Riley (Beat the Streets Philadelphia)
Age Group EXHIBITION Weight EX Round Consi of 16 #1 Result
Exhibition Wrestler 26 (EXHIBITION) VSU1 12-2 3:24 Exhibition Wrestler 14 (EXHIBITION)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 144 Round Finals Result
Ivan Mazariego (Beat The Streets New England) VSU 10-0 2:43 John Alvarez (Beat The Streets Los Angeles)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 135 Round RR Rnd 3 Result
Lynnia Doss (Beat the Streets Cleveland) VFA 0:10 4-0 Nicolle Ortiz (Beat The Streets Pennsylvania)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 130 Round RR Rnd 3 Result
Julissa Ortiz (Beat The Streets Pennsylvania) VSU 10-0 1:08 Brooklyn Madal (Beat the Streets Cleveland)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 215 Round 3rd Place Result
Artem Skyba (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) VSU 10-0 1:25 Denzel Perez (Beat The Streets NYC)
Age Group EXHIBITION Weight EX Round Consi of 16 #1 Result
Exhibition Wrestler 1 (EXHIBITION) VSU1 11-1 2:01 Exhibition Wrestler 30 (EXHIBITION)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 138 Round Finals Result
Kyle McCarthy (Beat The Streets New England) VSU1 16-5 4:49 Christopher Murillo (Beat The Streets Los Angeles)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 190 Round 3rd Place Result
Nasir Yard (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) VSU 10-0 1:27 Aiden Brito (Beat The Streets NYC)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 125 Round RR Rnd 3 Result
Kara Diviny (Beat The Streets Pennsylvania) VFA 4:43 18-14 Jannah Rahman (Beat the Streets Cleveland)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 175 Round 3rd Place Result
Ernazar Baiyshbekov (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) VSU 10-0 1:09 Ismael Youla (Beat The Streets NYC)
Age Group EXHIBITION Weight EX Round Round of 32 Result
Exhibition Wrestler 29 (EXHIBITION) VFA 1:39 6-4 Exhibition Wrestler 2 (EXHIBITION)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 150 Round Finals Result
Sean Larkin (Beat The Streets Chicago) VPO1 20-15 CALEB GREENWOOD (Beat the Streets Cleveland)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 165 Round 3rd Place Result
Greyson Catlow-Sidler (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) VFA 1:33 9-1 Dean Gray (Beat The Streets NYC)
Age Group EXHIBITION Weight EX Round Round of 32 Result
Exhibition Wrestler 12 (EXHIBITION) VSU 10-0 1:51 Exhibition Wrestler 22 (EXHIBITION)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 157 Round 3rd Place Result
Mukhammad Nasriddinkhujaev (Beat the Streets Philadelphia) VSU 11-0 2:28 Dwayne Harris (Beat The Streets NYC)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 235 Round RR Rnd 3 Result
Sophia Martinez (Beat The Streets Chicago) VFA 0:57 4-2 Aliciana Rogers (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Boys' Duals Weight 132 Round Finals Result
Musa Tamaradze (Beat The Streets New England) VSU1 13-1 2:41 Lucas Long (Beat The Streets Los Angeles)
Age Group EXHIBITION Weight EX Round Round of 32 Result
Exhibition Wrestler 5 (EXHIBITION) VSU 11-0 3:25 Exhibition Wrestler 32 (EXHIBITION)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 190 Round RR Rnd 3 Result
Trinity White (Beat The Streets Chicago) VFO 0-0 ()
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 170 Round RR Rnd 3 Result
Sara Martinez (Beat The Streets Chicago) VFA 1:19 8-0 Kamil Johnson (Beat The Streets Austin)
Age Group Girls' Duals Weight 120 Round RR Rnd 3 Result
Journie Rodriguez (Beat The Streets Pennsylvania) VSU 10-0 0:42 bianca morales (Beat the Streets Cleveland)