Age Group Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Elroy Perkin (TMWC) VPO1 13-12 Julian Ramirez (SPAR/TMWC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Joey Lavallee (LVWC/TMWC) VSU 10-0 4:34 Mustafa Salimi (Maryland)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Jaison White (New England Regional Training Center) VFA 1:22 2-4 Michael Ross (Connecticut)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Shawn Marchesano (MontCo Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 0:54 Thomas LaScala (New Jersey)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Jacob Stefanowicz (Pennsylvania RTC) VSU1 12-2 2:18 Cody Walsh (Pennsylvania RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Gabriel Onorato (Pennsylvania RTC) VPO1 15-14 Michael Conklin (New Jersey)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Hunter Shaut (Bulls Wrestling Club) VPO1 5-5 Jaden Hardrick (Ohio)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Jarod Verkleeren (Cavalier Wrestling Club) VPO1 6-4 Mike VanBrill (Skwc-rtc)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Christian Monserrat (New York Athletic Club) VSU 10-0 5:40 Jonathan Ross (State College Area High School Wrestling)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Michael Petite (Bulls Wrestling Club) VSU 12-0 2:14 Loranzo Rajaonarivelo (Patriot Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Luke Lucerne (Pennsylvania) VPO1 9-8 Carmen Ferrante (Pennsylvania RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Joshua Saunders (SPAR/TMWC) VPO1 9-6 Sammy Alvarez (New Jersey)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Logan Meister (Iron Wrestling Club) VSU 13-0 1:31 Tommy Baldwin (Virginia)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Brock Zacherl (Clarion RTC) VSU 10-0 4:50 Dylan Cedeno (Cavalier Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Danny Fongaro (New York City RTC) VSU1 13-2 3:25 Ibrahim Mendheim (New Jersey)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Nasir Bailey (Harvey Twisters) VPO1 11-5 Paul Bianchi (Arkansas Regional Training Center)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Cade Balestrini (Pennsylvania) VSU1 11-1 4:50 Tyler Martin (Bearcat Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
James Ryan (New York) VPO1 10-8 Cole Rhone (Husky Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Shelton Mack (NYC/TMWC) VSU 10-0 0:30 Andrew Lucinski (Bulls Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Timothy Levine (New England Regional Training Center) VPO 8-0 Antonio Mininno (Pennsylvania RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 57 | Round Semi-Finals |
Result
Nicholas Babin (New York City RTC) VFA 0:54 10-0 Riley Parker (Beach Boyz Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 125 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Lewis Fernandes (SPAR/TMWC) VSU 11-0 1:19 Rayshawn Dixon (Iron Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Ryan Anderson (Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 0:40 Dante Monaco (MontCo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Kyle Hauserman (Pennsylvania RTC) VSU 10-0 0:40 Max Kropman (New York)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Danny Buteau (USAW Maine East Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 3:00 Anthony Romero (New York)
|