Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 16 #2 |
Result
Hekmatullah Hussaini (Contenders Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 125 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Mark Bonilla (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 16 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 125 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Mark Bonilla (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 125 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Amir Pickens (MontCo Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Round of 32 |
Result
Tyler Martin (Bearcat Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 92 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Curtis Thomas (New Jersey) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 16 #2 |
Result
Michael Conklin (New Jersey) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 92 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Jacob Cardenas (SPAR/TMWC) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 77 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Luke Masterton (Cougar Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Round of 32 |
Result
Cody Walsh (Pennsylvania RTC) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Kyler Rodriguez (New Jersey) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Round of 32 |
Result
Michael O'Malley (Pennsylvania RTC) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Round of 32 |
Result
Cade Balestrini (Pennsylvania) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 77 | Round Consi of 8 #2 |
Result
Tommy Baldwin (Cougar Wrestling Club) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Consi of 16 #1 |
Result
Luke Ciampa (New Jersey) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 72 | Round RR Rnd 3 |
Result
Noah Wachsmuth (Colorado) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 77 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Bobby Yamashita (All Navy Wrestling) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Round of 32 |
Result
Mike VanBrill (Skwc-rtc) BYE ()
|
Age Group Women Freestyle | Weight 76 | Round RR Rnd 1 |
Result
Melissa Jacobs (Twin Cities Regional Training Center) BYE ()
|
Age Group Greco Roman | Weight 77 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Luke Ciampa (New Jersey) BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 16 #1 |
Result
() BYE ()
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 92 | Round Round of 16 |
Result
Nathan Jackson (New York Athletic Club) BYE ()
|