Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Michael Conklin (New Jersey) VIN 3:27 2-8 Matthew Ryan (Bulls Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Ibrahim Mendheim (New Jersey) VSU1 14-2 2:53 Hekmatullah Hussaini (Contenders Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Michael O'Malley (Pennsylvania RTC) VFA 0:26 2-0 Gabe Miller (Pennsylvania RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Muhamed McBryde (New York Athletic Club) VSU1 11-1 3:53 Jacob Stefanowicz (Pennsylvania RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Cade Balestrini (Pennsylvania) VSU 10-0 1:17 Nicholas Palso (Curby 3 Style Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Consi of 16 #2 |
Result
Adrian Artsisheuskiy (Elite Wrestling Academy) VSU1 16-5 3:26 Luke Ciampa (New Jersey)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Ryan Anderson (Bearcat Wrestling Club) VSU 11-0 1:00 Alvontae Drummond (Delaware)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Elroy Perkin (TMWC) VFA 1:48 10-1 Logan Meister (Iron Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Julian Ramirez (SPAR/TMWC) VSU 10-0 0:59 Michael Petite (Bulls Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Mike VanBrill (Skwc-rtc) VPO1 9-4 Gabriel Onorato (Pennsylvania RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Luke Lucerne (Pennsylvania) VFA 1:20 4-0 Lukas Richie (Pennsylvania RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Mustafa Salimi (Maryland) VSU 11-0 4:58 Hunter Shaut (Bulls Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Consi of 16 #2 |
Result
Justin Phillips (Cavalier Wrestling Club) VPO 2-0 Matthew Benedetti (Husky Elite Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Danny Buteau (USAW Maine East Wrestling Club) VSU 11-0 1:45 Ryan Lopez (New York)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Jarod Verkleeren (Cavalier Wrestling Club) VPO1 9-8 Danny Fongaro (New York City RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Sammy Alvarez (New Jersey) VSU1 12-1 3:41 Anthony Romero (New York)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Consi of 16 #2 |
Result
Jaison White (New England Regional Training Center) VSU 10-0 0:31 Toby Hague (Iron Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 79 | Round Consi of 16 #2 |
Result
Blake Bahna (Watchung Hills Wrestling Association) VPO1 8-3 Riley Onorato (Pennsylvania RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 74 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Joey Lavallee (LVWC/TMWC) VSU 10-0 0:34 Thomas LaScala (New Jersey)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Dylan Cedeno (Cavalier Wrestling Club) VPO1 7-4 Kyle Hauserman (Pennsylvania RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Brock Zacherl (Clarion RTC) VPO1 2-1 Carmen Ferrante (Pennsylvania RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Jonathan Ross (State College Area High School Wrestling) VFA 0:41 4-0 Dante Monaco (MontCo Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 70 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Christian Monserrat (New York Athletic Club) VSU 10-0 2:20 Tyler Martin (Bearcat Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 65 | Round Consi of 8 #1 |
Result
Max Kropman (New York) VPO1 7-7 Kelly Dunnigan (Pennsylvania RTC)
|
Age Group Freestyle | Weight 61 | Round Quarter-Finals |
Result
Paul Bianchi (Arkansas Regional Training Center) VSU 10-0 0:51 Kyler Rodriguez (New Jersey)
|