Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
TOA - 2021 King of the Mountain Duals
Age Group Weight 45 Round Result
Trayton Rogge (Pueblo All Stars) TF 17-0 Jackson Martin (Bear Cave Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 53 Round Result
Xavier Ceh (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 0:25 Jordan Carreiro (Pueblo All Stars)
Age Group Weight 56 Round Result
Avery Anderson (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 3:32 Gavin Guerra (Pueblo All Stars)
Age Group Weight 59 Round Result
Rowan Gantzer (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 0:23 Jack Dionisio (Pueblo All Stars)
Age Group Weight 63 Round Result
Jace Hauan (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 0:21 Colt Carter (Pueblo All Stars)
Age Group Weight 67 Round Result
Timmery Condit (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 0:47 Asher Cabral (Pueblo All Stars)
Age Group Weight 71 Round Result
Ayden Osborne (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 0:12 Edward Willits (Pueblo All Stars)
Age Group Weight 77 Round Result
Hudson Bragg (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 1:39 Eloy Martinez (Pueblo All Stars)
Age Group Weight 84 Round Result
Braxton Smith (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 0:37 dominic rollins (Pueblo All Stars)
Age Group Weight 92 Round Result
Stetson Gabel (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 0:20 Michael Banuelos (Pueblo All Stars)
Age Group Weight 98 Round Result
Reece Renton (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 1:57 Isabella Mares (Pueblo All Stars)
Age Group Weight 130 Round Result
Ervin Hoffschneider (Bear Cave Wrestling Club) Fall 1:40 Isaiah Vialpando (Pueblo All Stars)
Age Group Weight 49 Round Result
Jaxson Martinez (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 1:17 Emma Schnell (Victory Training Center)
Age Group Weight 56 Round Result
Bradley Alarid (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 0:39 Louie Hauder (Victory Training Center)
Age Group Weight 71 Round Result
Noah Sanchez (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 1:27 Gavin Stow (Victory Training Center)
Age Group Weight 59 Round Result
Brody Bragg (Victory Training Center) Fall 0:30 Karson Jaramillo (Duran Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 45 Round Result
Zaiden Axtell (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 1:31 Decker Culek (Victory Training Center)
Age Group Weight 53 Round Result
Easton Garapollo (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 0:51 Cael Quinlin (Victory Training Center)
Age Group Weight 63 Round Result
ean vigil (Victory Training Center) Fall 3:51 Benjamin Baca (Duran Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 67 Round Result
Manny Mota (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 1:44 charlie diffee (Victory Training Center)
Age Group Weight 92 Round Result
Samuel Romero (Duran Wrestling Club) Dec 11-4 Saydee Lussenhop (Victory Training Center)
Age Group Weight 130 Round Result
Waylon lopez (Victory Training Center) Dec 6-3 Jackson DeButts (Duran Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 77 Round Result
Britton Culek (Victory Training Center) Fall 0:48 Jaden Martinez (Duran Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 49 Round Result
Greyson Goodwin (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) TF 15-0 Kai Sargent (NE Titans)
Age Group Weight 53 Round Result
Kevin Rodriguez (NE Titans) Dec 7-6 Colten Becker (Black Fox Wrestling Academy)