Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
TOA - 2021 King of the Mountain Duals
Age Group Weight 59 Round Result
Cole Johnson (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:48 Peyton Sargent (NE Titans)
Age Group Weight 71 Round Result
Casen Becker (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:23 Preston Reker (NE Titans)
Age Group Weight 84 Round Result
Noah Aiden Meza (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Maj 11-0 Parker Reker (NE Titans)
Age Group Weight 63 Round Result
Nikkos Guillen (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:35 Rylan Swope (NE Titans)
Age Group Weight 67 Round Result
Colin Lewandowski (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Fall 3:40 Kollin Roggasch (NE Titans)
Age Group Weight 77 Round Result
Onofre Gonzales (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:37 Taevyn Wurm (NE Titans)
Age Group Weight 108 Round Result
Alejandro Flores (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Dec 6-4 Bowen Baker (NE Titans)
Age Group Weight 130 Round Result
Cayson Boltjes (NE Titans) Fall 3:07 Jameson Wheeler (Black Fox Wrestling Academy)
Age Group Weight 56 Round Result
David Leite Jr. (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Dec 6-2 Javier Flores (NE Titans)
Age Group Weight 45 Round Result
Gunner Carbral (NE Titans) Fall 3:02 Wolfgang Zimmerer (Black Fox Wrestling Academy)
Age Group Weight 45 Round Result
Dominic Collins (Team Utah) Fall 1:16 Crew Linn (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew)
Age Group Weight 49 Round Result
Jair Almaraz (Team Utah) Fall 0:17 Brody Bjork (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew)
Age Group Weight 53 Round Result
richie flores (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 2:01 Kyler Robinson (Team Utah)
Age Group Weight 56 Round Result
Urijah Gomez (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Maj 9-0 Keian Linnell (Team Utah)
Age Group Weight 59 Round Result
Dustin Alvarado (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 3:36 Boston Brindley (Team Utah)
Age Group Weight 63 Round Result
Jeremiah Martinez (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Dec 4-2 Ethan Dana (Team Utah)
Age Group Weight 67 Round Result
Korvin Bayles (Team Utah) Fall 0:39 brody hill (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew)
Age Group Weight 71 Round Result
Lincoln Valdez (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) TF 15-0 Jack Holman (Team Utah)
Age Group Weight 77 Round Result
Justice Gutierrez (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 0:41 Robinson Zuckeran (Team Utah)
Age Group Weight 84 Round Result
Mani Rarick (Team Utah) Dec 8-6 Colby Payne (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew)
Age Group Weight 92 Round Result
Riker O`hearon (Team Utah) Dec 8-2 donovan symalla (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew)
Age Group Weight 98 Round Result
Kingston Stroshine (Team Utah) Fall 0:41 Talon Flowers (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew)
Age Group Weight 108 Round Result
Xane Shurtleff (Team Utah) Fall 0:37 Wyatt Cates (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew)
Age Group Weight 117 Round Result
Taisyn Johnson (Team Utah) Fall 0:54 Champ Watson (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew)
Age Group Weight 130 Round Result
Lukas Turner (Team Utah) Fall 0:27 Jesse Chee (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew)