Sign in with USA Wrestling Membership
TOA - 2021 King of the Mountain Duals
Age Group Weight 63 Round Result
Brison Romero (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club) Fall 3:43 Nikkos Guillen (Black Fox Wrestling Academy)
Age Group Weight 49 Round Result
Greyson Goodwin (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:53 Liam Howarth (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 59 Round Result
Cole Johnson (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:22 Brody Romero (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 45 Round Result
Trenton Alemend (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club) Fall 1:13 Wolfgang Zimmerer (Black Fox Wrestling Academy)
Age Group Weight 53 Round Result
Aiden Maltezo (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club) Fall 1:21 Colten Becker (Black Fox Wrestling Academy)
Age Group Weight 77 Round Result
Onofre Gonzales (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:32 Dylan Saba (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 84 Round Result
Noah Aiden Meza (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:18 Leno Fernandez (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 92 Round Result
Matthew Torres (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club) Dec 7-0 Landon Komperda (Black Fox Wrestling Academy)
Age Group Weight 108 Round Result
Alejandro Flores (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:44 Crosby Miller (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 130 Round Result
Jameson Wheeler (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:58 Cye Oringdulph (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 67 Round Result
Asher Montoya (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club) SV-1 4-2 Colin Lewandowski (Black Fox Wrestling Academy)
Age Group Weight 56 Round Result
David Leite Jr. (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:37 Gavin Flowers (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 71 Round Result
Casen Becker (Black Fox Wrestling Academy) Fall 3:57 nester pino (Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 49 Round Result
Theseus Gomez (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 3:13 Jaxson Martinez (Duran Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 56 Round Result
Urijah Gomez (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Dec 8-2 Bradley Alarid (Duran Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 84 Round Result
Urijah Duran (Duran Wrestling Club) Dec 5-4 Colby Payne (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew)
Age Group Weight 71 Round Result
Lincoln Valdez (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 1:46 Noah Sanchez (Duran Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 117 Round Result
Dezmond Melendez (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 1:56 Champ Watson (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew)
Age Group Weight 108 Round Result
Armani Moore-Fiedler (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 1:30 Wyatt Cates (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew)
Age Group Weight 59 Round Result
Dustin Alvarado (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 0:16 Karson Jaramillo (Duran Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 45 Round Result
Zaiden Axtell (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 3:26 Crew Linn (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew)
Age Group Weight 53 Round Result
richie flores (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 0:56 Easton Garapollo (Duran Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 63 Round Result
Jeremiah Martinez (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 0:20 Benjamin Baca (Duran Wrestling Club)
Age Group Weight 67 Round Result
Manny Mota (Duran Wrestling Club) Fall 2:30 brody hill (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew)
Age Group Weight 77 Round Result
Justice Gutierrez (Pomona Elite/Wrecking Crew) Fall 0:31 Dinicio Sandoval (Duran Wrestling Club)