Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 60-65 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Wyatt Steinert (Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Clu) Dec 9-4 Declan Wargo (Crystal Lake Wizards)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 60-65 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Declan Wargo (Crystal Lake Wizards) Dec 11-10 Jaxson Ostler (Marengo Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 60-65 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Cole Carter (Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Clu) Fall 0:20 Leland Sommerfeld (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 60-65 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Cole Carter (Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Clu) Fall 0:13 Jaxson Ostler (Marengo Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 60-65 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Wyatt Steinert (Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Clu) Fall 0:29 Leland Sommerfeld (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 60-65 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Jaxson Ostler (Marengo Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 2:39 Wyatt Steinert (Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 60-65 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Cole Carter (Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Clu) TF 16-1 Declan Wargo (Crystal Lake Wizards)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 41-45 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Quentin Susman (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) Maj 9-0 Moses Kluck (Kewaskum Indians)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 41-45 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Eian Franco (Region Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:49 Dominic Triscari (Ringers)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 41-45 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Quentin Susman (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) Fall 0:59 Dominic Triscari (Ringers)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 41-45 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Eian Franco (Region Wrestling Academy) Dec 6-2 Moses Kluck (Kewaskum Indians)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 41-45 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Quentin Susman (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) Dec 8-5 Eian Franco (Region Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 41-45 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Moses Kluck (Kewaskum Indians) Fall 0:16 Dominic Triscari (Ringers)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cash Kreger (Muskego Warriors) TF 17-2 Stella Buchholz (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jaxson Hay (Ringers) Maj 16-2 Blake Cherry (Lakeland Predators)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Blake Cherry (Lakeland Predators) Dec 9-2 Trae Pinter (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jaxson Hay (Ringers) Fall 0:19 Cash Kreger (Muskego Warriors)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jaxson Hay (Ringers) Fall 1:15 Trae Pinter (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Blake Cherry (Lakeland Predators) Fall 0:18 Stella Buchholz (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Trae Pinter (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) Fall 0:43 Stella Buchholz (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Blake Cherry (Lakeland Predators) Fall 1:43 Cash Kreger (Muskego Warriors)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Trae Pinter (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) Fall 2:23 Cash Kreger (Muskego Warriors)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 45-49 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Jaxson Hay (Ringers) Fall 0:08 Stella Buchholz (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 48-51 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Dominic Heckenkamp (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) Fall 0:52 Oliver Knaub (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2013-2014 | Weight 48-51 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Nickson Petri (Ringers) Fall 1:37 Easton Gloede (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling)
|