Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 42-44 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Rory McQuillan (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) Maj 12-4 Cameron Minsaas (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 42-44 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Isaiah Allison (West Bend Wildcats) Dec 10-9 Rory McQuillan (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 42-44 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Wesley Bilik (Christian Life) Fall 2:25 Cameron Minsaas (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 42-44 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Wesley Bilik (Christian Life) Fall 2:51 Isaiah Allison (West Bend Wildcats)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 42-44 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Rory McQuillan (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) FF Daxton Shulda (Askren Wrestling Academy)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Declan Windle (East Troy Youth Wrestling Club) FF forfeit Connor forfeit John (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Briggs Weber (LAW) Fall 0:23 Ebin Marten (Menomonee Falls Youth Wrestlin)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Briggs Weber (LAW) Fall 0:31 Lucas Ahlborn (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Declan Windle (East Troy Youth Wrestling Club) Maj 18-4 Ebin Marten (Menomonee Falls Youth Wrestlin)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Ebin Marten (Menomonee Falls Youth Wrestlin) Dec 7-0 Lucas Ahlborn (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Briggs Weber (LAW) FF forfeit Connor forfeit John (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Lucas Ahlborn (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) FF forfeit Connor forfeit John (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Briggs Weber (LAW) Fall 0:26 Declan Windle (East Troy Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Declan Windle (East Troy Youth Wrestling Club) Maj 11-1 Lucas Ahlborn (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 45-46 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Ebin Marten (Menomonee Falls Youth Wrestlin) FF forfeit Connor forfeit John (Campbellsport Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 46-48 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Austin Zeitler (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) Dec 7-5 Jett Mane (East Troy Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 46-48 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Oliver Ternes (Kewaskum Indians) Fall 0:50 Michael Heckenkamp (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 46-48 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Michael Heckenkamp (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) Fall 0:24 Austin Zeitler (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 46-48 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Oliver Ternes (Kewaskum Indians) Fall 2:00 Jett Mane (East Troy Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 46-48 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Oliver Ternes (Kewaskum Indians) Fall 0:50 Austin Zeitler (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 46-48 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Michael Heckenkamp (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) Maj 12-2 Jett Mane (East Troy Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 48-49 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Brecken Watkins (East Troy Youth Wrestling Club) Maj 13-3 Ryder Brigham (Menomonee Falls Youth Wrestlin)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 48-49 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cruz Lochowitz (Ringers) Maj 9-1 Lincoln Schmitz (Manitowoc Jr Ships)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 48-49 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Gage Pope (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) Fall 2:12 Cruz Lochowitz (Ringers)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 48-49 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Ryder Brigham (Menomonee Falls Youth Wrestlin) Dec 7-6 Lincoln Schmitz (Manitowoc Jr Ships)
|