Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 48-49 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Gage Pope (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) Fall 0:30 Lincoln Schmitz (Manitowoc Jr Ships)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 48-49 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Brecken Watkins (East Troy Youth Wrestling Club) Dec 12-5 Cruz Lochowitz (Ringers)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 48-49 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Gage Pope (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) SV-1 11-9 Brecken Watkins (East Troy Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 48-49 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Ryder Brigham (Menomonee Falls Youth Wrestlin) Dec 7-2 Cruz Lochowitz (Ringers)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 48-49 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Gage Pope (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu) Maj 15-4 Ryder Brigham (Menomonee Falls Youth Wrestlin)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 48-49 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Brecken Watkins (East Troy Youth Wrestling Club) Maj 14-6 Lincoln Schmitz (Manitowoc Jr Ships)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 50-52 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Anthony Quiroz (Region Wrestling Academy) TF 15-0 Jase Liesch (Fort Atkinson)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 50-52 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Joseph Stempien (Pewaukee Youth Wrestling Club) SV-1 4-2 Dylan Minsaas (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 50-52 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Anthony Quiroz (Region Wrestling Academy) TF 15-0 Dylan Minsaas (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 50-52 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Joseph Stempien (Pewaukee Youth Wrestling Club) Maj 12-4 Jase Liesch (Fort Atkinson)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 50-52 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Anthony Quiroz (Region Wrestling Academy) Dec 8-6 Joseph Stempien (Pewaukee Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 50-52 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jase Liesch (Fort Atkinson) Fall 2:38 Dylan Minsaas (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 53-61 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Ezekiel Gehring (Slinger Rhinos) Fall 0:44 Elijah Bremeier (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 53-61 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Wolfgang Kluck (Kewaskum Indians) Maj 15-5 Declan Lange (Marengo Youth Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 53-61 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Declan Lange (Marengo Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:40 Aiden Carden (First There Training Facility)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 53-61 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Wolfgang Kluck (Kewaskum Indians) Fall 0:16 Elijah Bremeier (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 53-61 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Wolfgang Kluck (Kewaskum Indians) TF 16-1 Aiden Carden (First There Training Facility)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 53-61 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Declan Lange (Marengo Youth Wrestling Club) FF Ezekiel Gehring (Slinger Rhinos)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 53-61 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Aiden Carden (First There Training Facility) FF Ezekiel Gehring (Slinger Rhinos)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 53-61 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Declan Lange (Marengo Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:36 Elijah Bremeier (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 53-61 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Aiden Carden (First There Training Facility) Fall 0:35 Elijah Bremeier (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 53-61 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Wolfgang Kluck (Kewaskum Indians) FF Ezekiel Gehring (Slinger Rhinos)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 60-65 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Cole Carter (Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Clu) Maj 13-3 Wyatt Steinert (Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 60-65 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Declan Wargo (Crystal Lake Wizards) Fall 1:28 Leland Sommerfeld (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|
Age Group 2015-2017 | Weight 60-65 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jaxson Ostler (Marengo Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:46 Leland Sommerfeld (Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Clu)
|