Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 93-105 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Mason Hornbaker (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.) Fall 2:43 Kolbey Michael (New Castle Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 93-105 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Kolbey Michael (New Castle Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:48 McKenzie Garringer (Monroe Central Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 93-105 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Pierson Abernathy (Dragon Wrestling Club) Fall 1:25 Mason Hornbaker (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 93-105 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Mason Hornbaker (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.) Fall 0:13 McKenzie Garringer (Monroe Central Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 93-105 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jack Kohlmeyer (HSE Wrestling Club) Dec 7-2 Kolbey Michael (New Castle Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 93-105 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Jack Kohlmeyer (HSE Wrestling Club) Fall 0:54 McKenzie Garringer (Monroe Central Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 93-105 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Pierson Abernathy (Dragon Wrestling Club) Dec 6-0 Kolbey Michael (New Castle Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 93-105 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Pierson Abernathy (Dragon Wrestling Club) FF McKenzie Garringer (Monroe Central Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 93-105 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Jack Kohlmeyer (HSE Wrestling Club) SV-1 6-4 Mason Hornbaker (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 120 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Anthony Riley (Yorktown Wrestling Club) Fall 0:58 Jameson Roach (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 120 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Quinton Siders (Apache Wrestling Club) Fall 0:34 Jameson Roach (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 120 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Quinton Siders (Apache Wrestling Club) Fall 0:34 Anthony Riley (Yorktown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 150 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Coltyn Aquino (Delta Wrestling Club) Maj 19-7 Jaxon Sowers (New Castle Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 150 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Coltyn Aquino (Delta Wrestling Club) Maj 15-4 Jaxon Sowers (New Castle Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 58-63 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Josh Musselman (Dragon Wrestling Club) Dec 6-0 Maverick Meyer (Dragon Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 58-63 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Lane Kemper (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.) Fall 2:15 Brenden Lanzer (New Castle Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 58-63 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Josh Musselman (Dragon Wrestling Club) Fall 0:19 Brenden Lanzer (New Castle Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 58-63 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Maverick Meyer (Dragon Wrestling Club) TF 15-0 Lane Kemper (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 58-63 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Josh Musselman (Dragon Wrestling Club) Fall 3:24 Lane Kemper (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 58-63 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Maverick Meyer (Dragon Wrestling Club) Fall 0:20 Brenden Lanzer (New Castle Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 67 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Lennon Jaggers (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.) Fall 0:57 Ayden Rose (New Castle Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 67 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Jeremiah Maldonado (Munster Wrestling Club) Fall 3:11 Liam Brown (Monroe Central Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Jeremiah Maldonado (Munster Wrestling Club) Dec 8-1 Bronx Allison (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Lennon Jaggers (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.) TF 16-0 Liam Brown (Monroe Central Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group Novice 12U | Weight 67 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Bronx Allison (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.) TF 17-2 Liam Brown (Monroe Central Club Wrestling)
|