Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 63 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Henry Riesen (East Noble TUF) Fall 1:47 Finn Beattie (HSE Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 63 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Michael Woods (Lew Wrestling Club) Fall 1:00 Gunner Condon (Pendleton Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 63 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Finn Beattie (HSE Wrestling Club) FF Gunner Condon (Pendleton Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 63 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Michael Woods (Lew Wrestling Club) Fall 1:30 Eli Burke (Yorktown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 63 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Eli Burke (Yorktown Wrestling Club) Fall 1:31 Finn Beattie (HSE Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 63 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Henry Riesen (East Noble TUF) FF Gunner Condon (Pendleton Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 67 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Evan Porter (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.) Maj 15-4 Jenson Keen (Winchester)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 67 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Carson Banks (Rochester Wrestling Club) Fall 0:40 Griffin Lochner (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Lennox Byrum (Delta Wrestling Club) Fall 1:34 Griffin Lochner (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 67 | Round Round 2 |
Result
Carson Banks (Rochester Wrestling Club) Maj 13-2 Evan Porter (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 67 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Carson Banks (Rochester Wrestling Club) Dec 7-0 Lennox Byrum (Delta Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 67 | Round Round 3 |
Result
Jenson Keen (Winchester) Dec 8-2 Griffin Lochner (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 67 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Lennox Byrum (Delta Wrestling Club) Maj 8-0 Jenson Keen (Winchester)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 67 | Round Round 4 |
Result
Evan Porter (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.) Fall 0:41 Griffin Lochner (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 67 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Lennox Byrum (Delta Wrestling Club) Dec 4-3 Evan Porter (Delta Wrestling Club Inc.)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 67 | Round Round 5 |
Result
Carson Banks (Rochester Wrestling Club) Fall 1:13 Jenson Keen (Winchester)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 77-84 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Beckett Hille (Garrett wrestling club) Fall 1:52 Jayce Morrison (Monroe Central Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 77-84 | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Titan Fennig (Winchester) Fall 0:32 Pryce Forrest (Monroe Central Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 77-84 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Erick Delgado (Contenders Wrestling Academy) Maj 13-0 Beckett Hille (Garrett wrestling club)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 77-84 | Round Semifinal |
Result
Titan Fennig (Winchester) Dec 10-6 Averie Oakes (New Castle Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 77-84 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Averie Oakes (New Castle Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:32 Jayce Morrison (Monroe Central Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 77-84 | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Beckett Hille (Garrett wrestling club) Fall 0:18 Pryce Forrest (Monroe Central Club Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 77-84 | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Erick Delgado (Contenders Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:19 Titan Fennig (Winchester)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 77-84 | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Beckett Hille (Garrett wrestling club) Maj 9-1 Averie Oakes (New Castle Youth Wrestling)
|
Age Group Intermediate 10U | Weight 93-105 | Round Round 1 |
Result
Pierson Abernathy (Dragon Wrestling Club) Fall 2:56 Jack Kohlmeyer (HSE Wrestling Club)
|