Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49A | Round Round 5 |
Result
Kane Herrell (Warrior Wrestling Club) Dec 6-5 Finley Hall (Greentown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49B | Round Round 1 |
Result
Landon Wardlow (One on One Wrestling) Maj 10-2 Briggs McPherson (Little Indian Wrestling)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49B | Round Round 1 |
Result
Asher Gilbert (Greentown Wrestling Club) Fall 1:25 Conor Kraemer (Hybrid Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49B | Round Round 2 |
Result
Zachary Vander Woude (BWC) Dec 11-5 Asher Gilbert (Greentown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49B | Round Round 2 |
Result
Briggs McPherson (Little Indian Wrestling) Fall 1:44 Conor Kraemer (Hybrid Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49B | Round Round 3 |
Result
Zachary Vander Woude (BWC) Maj 20-6 Conor Kraemer (Hybrid Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49B | Round Round 3 |
Result
Landon Wardlow (One on One Wrestling) Maj 16-6 Asher Gilbert (Greentown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49B | Round Round 4 |
Result
Zachary Vander Woude (BWC) Dec 9-7 Landon Wardlow (One on One Wrestling)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49B | Round Round 4 |
Result
Briggs McPherson (Little Indian Wrestling) Fall 1:21 Asher Gilbert (Greentown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49B | Round Round 5 |
Result
Briggs McPherson (Little Indian Wrestling) Fall 1:28 Zachary Vander Woude (BWC)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 49B | Round Round 5 |
Result
Landon Wardlow (One on One Wrestling) Dec 11-4 Conor Kraemer (Hybrid Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 53A | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Easton Hall (Greentown Wrestling Club) Dec 8-1 Bryor Daggett (Western Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 53A | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Eli Michael (Jay County Wrestling Club) Fall 0:26 Eleanor Gibson (BWC)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 53A | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Jettson Bassett (Monticello) Dec 4-3 Nash Hannah (Greentown Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 53A | Round Semifinal |
Result
Easton Hall (Greentown Wrestling Club) TF 16-0 Moises Lopez (Crawfordsville)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 53A | Round Semifinal |
Result
Eli Michael (Jay County Wrestling Club) Fall 3:00 Jettson Bassett (Monticello)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 53A | Round Cons. Round 1 |
Result
Nash Hannah (Greentown Wrestling Club) Fall 0:24 Eleanor Gibson (BWC)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 53A | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Jettson Bassett (Monticello) Dec 7-3 Bryor Daggett (Western Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 53A | Round Cons. Semi |
Result
Nash Hannah (Greentown Wrestling Club) Fall 1:39 Moises Lopez (Crawfordsville)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 53A | Round 1st Place Match |
Result
Easton Hall (Greentown Wrestling Club) Maj 13-1 Eli Michael (Jay County Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 53A | Round 3rd Place Match |
Result
Nash Hannah (Greentown Wrestling Club) Dec 5-2 Jettson Bassett (Monticello)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 53B | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Edmund Schafer (Battling Braves) Fall 0:48 Porter Chambers (Anderson)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 53B | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Cage Reynolds (Jay County) Fall 0:29 Bryden Franklin (Caston Comets Wrestling Club)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 53B | Round Quarterfinal |
Result
Brennon Hall (Greentown Wrestling Club) Fall 0:27 Jason Oliver (BWC)
|
Age Group Beginner - 8U | Weight 53B | Round Semifinal |
Result
Cage Reynolds (Jay County) Fall 1:56 Edmund Schafer (Battling Braves)
|